Navarre Sunset Stampede

Navarre Beach, FL

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K RUN Overall Females

 
1st
 334
Ericka Bitz
00:21:23
 6:52/mile
 28
 F
 1
 

5K RUN Overall Males

 
1st
 13
Cj Hitz
00:18:08
 5:49/mile
 47
 M
 1
 

5K RUN Female Masters

 
1st
 423
Gabriela Garza
00:23:42
 7:36/mile
 51
 F
 2
 

5K RUN Male Masters

 
1st
 84
Michael Baker
00:20:52
 6:42/mile
 46
 M
 7
 

5K RUN Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 296
Lori Johnson
00:23:59
 7:42/mile
 51
 F
 3
 

5K RUN Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 45
Tim Boomer Sullivan
00:21:04
 6:46/mile
 61
 M
 8
 

5K RUN Female Senior Masters

 
1st
 80
Pamela Corwin
00:33:39
 10:49/mile
 68
 F
 66
 

5K RUN Male Senior Masters

 
1st
 113
Brian Halmaghi
00:23:27
 7:32/mile
 62
 M
 23
 

5K RUN Female 1-12

 
1st
 118
Kaley Bishop
00:27:47
 8:55/mile
 12
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 189
Kendyll Foles
00:30:15
 9:43/mile
 11
 F
 42
 
 
3rd
 179
Samantha Boyd
00:37:08
 11:56/mile
 12
 F
 86
 
 
4th
 178
Olivia Boyd
00:37:52
 12:10/mile
 9
 F
 90
 

5K RUN Male 1-12

 
1st
 153
Benjamin Eberhardt
00:25:33
 8:12/mile
 11
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 236
Kadesh Lott
00:26:47
 8:36/mile
 9
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 270
Antenney Hemingway Ii
00:27:30
 8:50/mile
 10
 M
 43
 
 
4th
 284
Jordan Cummings
00:28:43
 9:13/mile
 10
 M
 55
 

5K RUN Female 13-16

 
1st
 132
Athena Hicks
00:24:16
 7:47/mile
 15
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 155
Melanie Eberhardt
00:31:20
 10:04/mile
 13
 F
 55
 
 
3rd
 122
Adalynn Cooke
00:35:33
 11:25/mile
 13
 F
 75
 
 
4th
 176
Elizabeth Boyd
00:40:02
 12:52/mile
 14
 F
 98
 

5K RUN Male 13-16

 
1st
 162
Cesar Murphy
00:18:54
 6:04/mile
 16
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 240
Alexander Buena
00:19:24
 6:14/mile
 16
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 115
Gavin Anthony
00:21:35
 6:56/mile
 16
 M
 11
 
 
4th
 135
Gabe Lukow ????
00:22:02
 7:04/mile
 15
 M
 14
 

5K RUN Female 17-19

 
1st
 143
Azandrya Fuentes
00:28:41
 9:13/mile
 18
 F
 29
 

5K RUN Male 17-19

 
1st
 438
Luke Morris
00:18:33
 5:57/mile
 17
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 188
Cameron Foles
00:19:37
 6:18/mile
 17
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 110
Branden Heinke
00:19:44
 6:20/mile
 18
 M
 6
 
 
4th
 331
Tyler Fulton
00:25:21
 8:08/mile
 18
 M
 32
 

5K RUN Female 20-24

 
1st
 335
Moira Conley
00:27:40
 8:53/mile
 22
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 339
Any Canillo
00:30:32
 9:48/mile
 23
 F
 47
 
 
3rd
 340
Sam Cross
00:30:32
 9:48/mile
 23
 F
 48
 
 
4th
 294
Shana Pearl
00:56:13
 18:04/mile
 24
 F
 136
 

5K RUN Female 25-30

 
1st
 435
Brittany Ragland
00:24:39
 7:55/mile
 30
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 79
Ashley Frith
00:26:41
 8:34/mile
 28
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 405
Nikki Reeves
00:28:13
 9:04/mile
 28
 F
 24
 
 
4th
 21
Caroline Betancourt
00:29:10
 9:22/mile
 25
 F
 32
 

5K RUN Male 25-30

 
1st
 434
Jerrott Collet
00:22:21
 7:11/mile
 27
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 22
Raymond Betancourt
00:22:42
 7:17/mile
 28
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 229
Jeffrey Baptist
00:23:33
 7:34/mile
 30
 M
 26
 
 
4th
 436
Zeke Chancey
00:25:07
 8:04/mile
 28
 M
 30
 

5K RUN Female 31-34

 
1st
 102
Nicole Colbert
00:26:06
 8:23/mile
 31
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 344
Katie Moon
00:27:06
 8:42/mile
 31
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 192
Eryn Linsky
00:29:05
 9:20/mile
 33
 F
 31
 
 
4th
 473
Dorothy Alonzo
00:29:45
 9:33/mile
 34
 F
 37
 

5K RUN Male 31-34

 
1st
 431
Paul Woody
00:23:00
 7:23/mile
 34
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 139
Nathan Pendleton
00:28:01
 9:00/mile
 32
 M
 47
 
 
3rd
 187
Michael Androw
00:28:13
 9:04/mile
 34
 M
 51
 
 
4th
 298
Logan Bridges
00:29:30
 9:28/mile
 34
 M
 58
 

5K RUN Female 35-39

 
1st
 96
Erin Hieber
00:24:51
 7:59/mile
 37
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 429
Jessica Maddux
00:26:40
 8:34/mile
 36
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 37
Taylor Tran
00:26:59
 8:40/mile
 35
 F
 15
 
 
4th
 136
Christy Curtis
00:27:50
 8:56/mile
 35
 F
 21
 

5K RUN Male 35-39

 
1st
 65
Lawrence Rohling
00:24:58
 8:01/mile
 38
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 160
Brandon Adams
00:25:26
 8:10/mile
 35
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 292
Bryan Jones
00:26:43
 8:35/mile
 38
 M
 38
 
 
4th
 184
Timothy Stumpf
00:26:49
 8:37/mile
 38
 M
 40
 

5K RUN Female 40-44

 
1st
 278
Andrea Korenek
00:24:51
 7:59/mile
 41
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 56
Emily McDevitt
00:26:01
 8:21/mile
 42
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 35
Sabrina Johnson
00:27:21
 8:47/mile
 44
 F
 17
 
 
4th
 181
Adora Magwood
00:28:15
 9:04/mile
 44
 F
 26
 

5K RUN Male 40-44

 
1st
 185
Blake Bjorklund
00:21:07
 6:47/mile
 40
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 417
Greg Dawson
00:21:21
 6:51/mile
 42
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 177
Matthew Boyd
00:22:35
 7:15/mile
 41
 M
 18
 
 
4th
 54
Michael Esarey
00:31:28
 10:06/mile
 42
 M
 69
 

5K RUN Female 45-49

 
1st
 209
Monica Meyer
00:26:24
 8:29/mile
 48
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 99
Michelle Parker
00:29:42
 9:32/mile
 47
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 426
Stephanie O'connor
00:30:34
 9:49/mile
 49
 F
 49
 
 
4th
 60
Melissa Armstrong
00:30:39
 9:51/mile
 48
 F
 51
 

5K RUN Male 45-49

 
1st
 222
Jeffery Harper
00:23:53
 7:40/mile
 46
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 437
Alex Gomes
00:27:44
 8:54/mile
 46
 M
 46
 
 
3rd
 8
Sloan Henderson
00:29:36
 9:30/mile
 49
 M
 60
 
 
4th
 297
David Barnhill
00:35:19
 11:21/mile
 49
 M
 79
 

5K RUN Female 50-54

 
1st
 10
Beth Garofalo
00:30:49
 9:54/mile
 51
 F
 53
 
 
2nd
 43
Michaela Shelton
00:32:58
 10:35/mile
 54
 F
 63
 
 
3rd
 224
Heather Larabee
00:35:13
 11:19/mile
 51
 F
 71
 
 
4th
 256
Lisa Bourdon
00:39:07
 12:34/mile
 50
 F
 93
 

5K RUN Male 50-54

 
1st
 338
Tim Wade
00:21:44
 6:59/mile
 53
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 271
Tom Sell
00:21:58
 7:03/mile
 54
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 280
Kelly Armbruster
00:25:07
 8:04/mile
 50
 M
 31
 
 
4th
 245
Mark Byers
00:26:29
 8:30/mile
 52
 M
 37
 

5K RUN Female 55-59

 
1st
 349
Christine Murrell
00:24:31
 7:52/mile
 56
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 337
Lori Lynn Short
00:25:47
 8:17/mile
 55
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 427
Andrea Moore
00:27:24
 8:48/mile
 56
 F
 18
 
 
4th
 325
Susan McKenzie
00:28:14
 9:04/mile
 55
 F
 25
 

5K RUN Male 55-59

 
1st
 101
Tim Dreyer
00:23:26
 7:32/mile
 57
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 321
Frank McKenzie
00:28:14
 9:04/mile
 56
 M
 52
 
 
3rd
 40
Steve Curtis
00:28:22
 9:06/mile
 56
 M
 53
 
 
4th
 75
Rob Simmons
00:29:57
 9:37/mile
 56
 M
 62
 

5K RUN Female 60-64

 
1st
 467
Terry Williams
00:35:49
 11:30/mile
 62
 F
 77
 
 
2nd
 272
Mary Simkins
00:36:44
 11:48/mile
 61
 F
 80
 
 
3rd
 125
Martha Hewatt
00:38:47
 12:28/mile
 62
 F
 92
 
 
4th
 30
Viviane Prybille
00:43:29
 13:58/mile
 60
 F
 114
 

5K RUN Male 60-64

 
1st
 234
Paul Villanova
00:28:28
 9:09/mile
 61
 M
 54
 
 
2nd
 126
Matt Hewatt
00:31:01
 9:58/mile
 64
 M
 67
 
 
3rd
 93
Bruce Morros
00:33:02
 10:37/mile
 61
 M
 74
 
 
4th
 114
John Conner
00:46:19
 14:53/mile
 63
 M
 101
 

5K RUN Female 65-69

 
1st
 86
Jan Shaffer
00:46:20
 14:53/mile
 65
 F
 123
 

5K RUN Male 65-69

 
1st
 300
Mike Obrien
00:25:52
 8:18/mile
 66
 M
 35
 
 
2nd
 85
James Wilkie
00:47:28
 15:15/mile
 68
 M
 103
 

5K RUN Female 75-99

 
1st
 180
Judy Turner
00:50:27
 16:13/mile
 77
 F
 131
 
 
2nd
 258
Norma Boyd
00:54:55
 17:39/mile
 80
 F
 135
 

5K RUN Male 75-99

 
1st
 468
Joel Segraves
00:47:08
 15:09/mile
 77
 M
 102
 
 
2nd
 264
Ken Wright
00:49:07
 15:47/mile
 81
 M
 104
 
 
3rd
 259
Leon Biyd
00:54:50
 17:37/mile
 88
 M
 108
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned