Destin Beach Ultra Runs 2020

Miramar Beach, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

50K Overall Females

 
1st
 152
Catherine Toriello
04:51:12
 9:23/mile
 38
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 120
Nicole Naquin
05:08:46
 9:57/mile
 41
 F
 2
 

50K Overall Males

 
1st
 160
Charles Keeling
04:32:54
 8:48/mile
 31
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 134
Wally Naquin
04:58:48
 9:38/mile
 49
 M
 2
 

50K Female 16-29

 
1st
 145
Brittany Lapointe
07:15:44
 14:03/mile
 25
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 115
Nastasha anya Edgley turpin
07:54:40
 15:18/mile
 29
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 140
Demi Sims
12:13:21
 23:39/mile
 27
 F
 28
 

50K Male 16-29

 
1st
 111
Ryan Mcnichols
07:19:57
 14:11/mile
 19
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 135
Gabriel L?estrange
07:20:06
 14:11/mile
 20
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 100
Eric Brumbalow
10:46:56
 20:52/mile
 29
 M
 29
 

50K Female 30-39

 
1st
 158
Natalie Halapin
05:13:17
 10:06/mile
 32
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 143
Caryn Ciesla
06:32:42
 12:40/mile
 35
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 144
Isobella Menozzi
07:40:57
 14:52/mile
 31
 F
 14
 
 
4th
 105
Sheila Honeycutt
07:47:42
 15:05/mile
 35
 F
 16
 
 
5th
 137
Nohelia Robertson
08:00:21
 15:29/mile
 36
 F
 19
 
 
6th
 113
Tami Williamson
08:31:44
 16:30/mile
 39
 F
 21
 
 
7th
 102
Leslie Deleon
09:21:23
 18:06/mile
 38
 F
 26
 
 
8th
 162
Abby Barger
09:23:47
 18:11/mile
 33
 F
 27
 

50K Male 30-39

 
1st
 121
Jean Aponte
05:00:53
 9:42/mile
 35
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 127
Derrick Clark
05:01:51
 9:44/mile
 37
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 151
Adam Wells
05:56:31
 11:30/mile
 37
 M
 9
 
 
4th
 124
Christopher Caravello
06:08:27
 11:53/mile
 36
 M
 11
 
 
5th
 107
Chris Fischer
06:40:39
 12:55/mile
 38
 M
 13
 
 
6th
 146
Landon Pyle
06:54:20
 13:21/mile
 31
 M
 15
 
 
7th
 131
Trevor Gunderson
07:14:51
 14:01/mile
 38
 M
 16
 
 
8th
 142
Patrick Whitty
08:09:06
 15:46/mile
 30
 M
 20
 
 
9th
 138
Cory Adams
09:35:47
 18:34/mile
 39
 M
 26
 

50K Female 40-49

 
1st
 130
Patty Heyd
06:11:06
 11:58/mile
 48
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 114
Christina Macarthur
06:15:10
 12:06/mile
 40
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 116
Heather Strowd
06:48:08
 13:09/mile
 46
 F
 8
 
 
4th
 132
Robyn Abrasley
07:08:29
 13:49/mile
 40
 F
 9
 
 
5th
 153
Mirty Gracia-loera
07:17:38
 14:07/mile
 40
 F
 12
 
 
6th
 118
Corrie Crutchfield
07:44:12
 14:58/mile
 41
 F
 15
 
 
7th
 136
Molly Wilson
07:51:54
 15:13/mile
 48
 F
 17
 
 
8th
 139
Nicole Lipscomb
08:04:41
 15:38/mile
 45
 F
 20
 
 
9th
 150
Melissa Whitinger
08:38:43
 16:43/mile
 46
 F
 22
 
 
10th
 103
Mary Valdez
09:21:23
 18:06/mile
 40
 F
 25
 

50K Male 40-49

 
1st
 128
Ben Dixon
05:12:41
 10:05/mile
 47
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 122
Josh Lajaunie
05:36:47
 10:51/mile
 40
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 112
Paul Sellers
05:45:03
 11:07/mile
 46
 M
 7
 
 
4th
 161
Kris Guffey
05:49:58
 11:17/mile
 40
 M
 8
 
 
5th
 109
Matthew Ciccarello
08:01:59
 15:32/mile
 49
 M
 19
 
 
6th
 147
Chip Norman
08:12:55
 15:54/mile
 43
 M
 21
 
 
7th
 157
Jason Diaz
08:55:13
 17:15/mile
 43
 M
 24
 
 
8th
 104
Henry Honeycutt
08:58:23
 17:22/mile
 41
 M
 25
 

50K Female 50-59

 
1st
 154
Maryetta Casey
06:25:19
 12:25/mile
 53
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 133
Bethany Cazenave
07:12:10
 13:56/mile
 56
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 108
Maria Frosth
08:55:48
 17:17/mile
 58
 F
 23
 
 
4th
 156
Carmen Bird
09:04:25
 17:33/mile
 56
 F
 24
 

50K Male 50-59

 
1st
 123
Steven Donchey
06:05:30
 11:47/mile
 55
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 117
Sean Costello
06:32:40
 12:39/mile
 50
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 125
Caley Stewart
06:50:16
 13:14/mile
 55
 M
 14
 
 
4th
 1
Bob Rowley
08:38:44
 16:43/mile
 57
 M
 23
 
 
5th
 149
Rick Caffy
10:23:00
 20:05/mile
 59
 M
 27
 
 
6th
 148
Rob Apple
10:23:00
 20:05/mile
 57
 M
 28
 

50K Female 60+

 
1st
 110
Diane Bosley
07:29:58
 14:30/mile
 63
 F
 13
 

50K Male 60+

 
1st
 126
Marcus Conyers
08:22:46
 16:13/mile
 62
 M
 22