13th Annual Peach Stand Road Race 5k and 1 Mile

Locust Grove, GA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 608
ERIN BODLE
00:22:59
 7:24/mile
 31
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 470
SANTIAGO VASQUEZ
00:21:17
 6:51/mile
 16
 M
 1
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 451
HOLLY CANTRELL
00:26:16
 8:28/mile
 44
 F
 3
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 605
MITCH RADELLA
00:24:53
 8:01/mile
 53
 M
 4
 

5k Male 10 and under

 
1st
 449
LANDON FASCI
00:30:17
 9:45/mile
 10
 M
 16
 

5k Female 11-14

 
1st
 468
Madison Evans
00:41:43
 13:27/mile
 14
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 475
COURTNEY GREEN
00:47:01
 15:09/mile
 11
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 453
KAITLYN CHAPMAN
00:47:04
 15:10/mile
 13
 F
 31
 

5k Male 11-14

 
1st
 600
DALTON JONES
00:30:31
 9:50/mile
 14
 M
 18
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 612
HALLIE BAFFIC
00:25:24
 8:11/mile
 16
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 741
ANNA WOOD
00:31:23
 10:07/mile
 18
 F
 7
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 458
COLBY WHITE
00:24:00
 7:44/mile
 16
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 739
MICAH DAMERON
00:24:18
 7:50/mile
 17
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 736
CALEB CAMPBELL
00:26:01
 8:23/mile
 17
 M
 6
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 717
KATELYN CREWS
00:58:58
 19:00/mile
 20
 F
 48
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 716
DANIEL CREWS
00:58:58
 19:00/mile
 21
 M
 38
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 730
JENIFER HESTER
00:29:05
 9:22/mile
 29
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 609
LAVETTA OLIVER
00:32:39
 10:31/mile
 29
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 607
MIRANDA FRANKS
00:40:23
 13:01/mile
 25
 F
 23
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 728
DEANISS DEAN
00:29:33
 9:31/mile
 32
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 733
CYNDY EVANS
00:31:41
 10:13/mile
 34
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 604
BRITTNEY COLTON
00:34:24
 11:05/mile
 33
 F
 16
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 610
CRAIG COX
00:30:23
 9:47/mile
 31
 M
 17
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 725
JENNIFER MITCHELL
00:31:23
 10:07/mile
 37
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 450
LORETTA FASCI
00:33:17
 10:44/mile
 37
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 465
KRISTEN HARDIN
00:56:56
 18:21/mile
 36
 F
 44
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 732
JOHN BENNETT
00:25:49
 8:19/mile
 35
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 719
COREY BARNETT
00:29:21
 9:27/mile
 36
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 714
THOMAS CHASTINE
00:29:46
 9:35/mile
 37
 M
 14
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 597
LEE ANN MCWATERS
00:32:32
 10:29/mile
 43
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 749
AMY PHILLIPS
00:56:45
 18:18/mile
 40
 F
 43
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 601
JASON MULLINAX
00:29:17
 9:26/mile
 41
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 455
NEIL MACLAUCHLIN
00:37:30
 12:05/mile
 42
 M
 28
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 740
HEATHER WIEDRICK
00:37:27
 12:04/mile
 46
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 745
PENNY BOOTH
00:45:58
 14:49/mile
 48
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 715
LEA TURNER
00:51:19
 16:33/mile
 48
 F
 37
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 460
DALE JONES
00:29:43
 9:35/mile
 46
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 599
DANIEL KILPATRICK
00:31:12
 10:03/mile
 47
 M
 20
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 726
DORI MICHAELS
00:30:46
 9:55/mile
 50
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 466
HEATHER SIMON
00:36:25
 11:44/mile
 50
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 735
ROSE HENRY-MADISON
00:40:04
 12:55/mile
 52
 F
 22
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 614
DAVID DODD
00:26:56
 8:41/mile
 53
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 727
BRIAN FELLOWS
00:33:21
 10:45/mile
 54
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 613
STEPHEN BAFFIC
00:40:35
 13:05/mile
 52
 M
 30
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 729
LAURA KENT
00:31:47
 10:15/mile
 55
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 743
LESLIE CHAMPION
00:33:20
 10:44/mile
 58
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 603
TERESA O'QUINN
00:37:16
 12:01/mile
 59
 F
 19
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 721
Ben Studdard
00:26:08
 8:25/mile
 57
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 747
BOBBY BOOTH
00:28:10
 9:05/mile
 58
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 744
Al Fetters
00:29:51
 9:37/mile
 57
 M
 15
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 746
BRENDA MITCHELL
00:33:41
 10:51/mile
 60
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 606
PAULETTE BRADFORD
00:38:57
 12:33/mile
 62
 F
 21
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 602
MICHAEL O'QUINN
00:28:53
 9:18/mile
 60
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 742
GLENN CHAMPION
00:34:47
 11:13/mile
 64
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 596
DON VEUM
00:34:59
 11:16/mile
 64
 M
 25
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 718
JACKI BERRONG
00:49:14
 15:52/mile
 65
 F
 35
 
 
2nd
 457
ROSITTA TOLLIVER
00:51:15
 16:31/mile
 66
 F
 36
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 737
RON DAMERON
00:55:26
 17:52/mile
 69
 M
 36
 

5k Female 70 and up

 
1st
 598
terry peabody
00:52:43
 17:00/mile
 73
 F
 38
 
 
2nd
 731
GLORIA EASLER
00:53:46
 17:20/mile
 73
 F
 39
 

5k Male 70 and up

 
1st
 734
DAVE BADERTSCHER
00:32:35
 10:30/mile
 70
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 748
ROGER MILLS
00:35:42
 11:30/mile
 73
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 469
JEFF MILLS
00:46:07
 14:52/mile
 73
 M
 33