Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bands of Keller 5K
Keller, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
2162
Jill Kudasik
00:21:44
7:00/mile
40
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
2486
Matthew Freed
00:18:19
5:54/mile
17
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
2488
Fiona Green
00:23:55
7:42/mile
54
F
4
5K Male Masters
1st
2168
Jeff langat
00:20:03
6:27/mile
42
M
7
5K Female 9 & Under
1st
1801
Charlotte Brandon
00:28:14
9:06/mile
5
F
19
5K Male 9 & Under
1st
2296
Elijah Read
00:25:30
8:13/mile
7
M
46
2nd
2474
Reid McNeely
00:37:44
12:10/mile
8
M
199
5K Female 10-14
1st
1774
Adrienne Bast
00:25:37
8:15/mile
14
F
7
2nd
1879
Laura Furgo
00:27:08
8:45/mile
14
F
14
3rd
1825
Lu Chaplin
00:30:13
9:44/mile
14
F
25
5K Male 10-14
1st
2458
Joshua Chikosha
00:21:05
6:47/mile
14
M
14
2nd
1832
Trey Cipriani
00:22:42
7:19/mile
13
M
19
3rd
2153
Aidan Kirk
00:26:03
8:24/mile
14
M
51
5K Female 15-19
1st
2470
Brienna Pietrucha
00:24:19
7:50/mile
15
F
5
2nd
2169
katie Langat
00:26:17
8:28/mile
16
F
9
3rd
2249
Michelle Nguyen
00:26:27
8:31/mile
16
F
11
5K Male 15-19
1st
2492
Nathan Thorpe
00:18:19
5:54/mile
15
M
2
2nd
2382
Christan Tomy
00:18:21
5:54/mile
18
M
3
3rd
2237
Will Moore
00:18:21
5:55/mile
15
M
4
5K Female 20-24
1st
2146
Nicole Jones
00:38:38
12:27/mile
20
F
94
2nd
2421
Shelby Williams
00:45:37
14:42/mile
23
F
144
3rd
1830
Megan Chovanetz
00:50:34
16:18/mile
20
F
166
5K Male 20-24
1st
2196
Kyler Lucas
00:25:15
8:08/mile
23
M
47
5K Female 25-29
1st
1785
Katie Binkley
00:29:30
9:30/mile
25
F
23
2nd
1897
Katie Gerald
00:35:41
11:30/mile
28
F
69
3rd
1904
Katie Gessler
00:36:39
11:49/mile
26
F
74
5K Male 25-29
1st
2119
Chuck Hotaling
00:20:54
6:44/mile
25
M
12
2nd
2313
Gabriel Rogers
00:28:10
9:04/mile
27
M
81
3rd
2402
Riley Warren
00:29:09
9:23/mile
25
M
101
5K Female 30-34
1st
2148
Amanda Kana
00:24:36
7:55/mile
31
F
6
2nd
1802
Emily Brandon
00:28:23
9:09/mile
33
F
20
3rd
2199
Nicole Lyons
00:33:31
10:48/mile
34
F
47
5K Male 30-34
1st
2348
Michael Stroud
00:20:57
6:45/mile
34
M
13
2nd
2499
John Collins
00:22:56
7:23/mile
33
M
20
3rd
2284
Michael Pradith
00:23:43
7:38/mile
34
M
25
5K Female 35-39
1st
2362
Amani Terrell
00:21:46
7:01/mile
39
F
2
2nd
2276
Kim Perez
00:22:54
7:23/mile
36
F
3
3rd
2376
Heather Thompson
00:31:00
9:59/mile
38
F
29
5K Male 35-39
1st
2374
Cutter Thompson
00:23:03
7:26/mile
39
M
21
2nd
2340
Jason South
00:24:17
7:49/mile
39
M
27
3rd
1854
Mike Eldredge
00:26:15
8:27/mile
39
M
55
5K Female 40-44
1st
2312
Kim Rodriguez
00:27:40
8:55/mile
42
F
18
2nd
2106
Natalia Hepworth
00:31:03
10:00/mile
42
F
38
3rd
1888
LJ Garcia
00:31:11
10:03/mile
43
F
34
5K Male 40-44
1st
2168
Jeff langat
00:20:01
6:27/mile
42
M
7
2nd
2225
Clint Mills
00:24:48
7:59/mile
42
M
40
3rd
1875
Guy Frazier
00:25:01
8:04/mile
42
M
37
5K Female 45-49
1st
2387
Gretchen Veling
00:26:26
8:31/mile
45
F
10
2nd
2101
Jennifer Helms
00:28:13
9:05/mile
49
F
16
3rd
1826
Orian Chaplin
00:30:06
9:42/mile
47
F
24
5K Male 45-49
1st
2166
TYE LAMBERTH
00:20:27
6:35/mile
46
M
8
2nd
2255
CHRIS OLES
00:20:36
6:38/mile
45
M
9
3rd
2192
Tony Lopez
00:22:44
7:19/mile
46
M
18
5K Female 50-54
1st
2488
Fiona Green
00:23:54
7:42/mile
54
F
4
2nd
2103
Lisa Hennessy
00:25:44
8:17/mile
52
F
8
3rd
2170
Susan LATTERELL
00:26:31
8:33/mile
53
F
12
5K Male 50-54
1st
2369
David Thomas
00:23:20
7:31/mile
50
M
24
2nd
2268
Alan Pattison
00:24:07
7:46/mile
52
M
30
3rd
2109
German Hernandez
00:24:30
7:53/mile
54
M
34
5K Female 55-59
1st
2414
cheryl white
00:34:54
11:15/mile
58
F
65
2nd
2181
Eileen Lexa
00:35:41
11:30/mile
58
F
67
3rd
1907
Bonnie Gleitz
00:36:17
11:42/mile
58
F
72
5K Male 55-59
1st
1908
Dale Gleitz
00:23:52
7:41/mile
58
M
26
2nd
2338
Ken Smelcer
00:24:18
7:50/mile
55
M
33
3rd
2322
David Scarbrough
00:34:34
11:08/mile
58
M
161
5K Female 60-64
1st
2487
Debbie Hooker
00:42:58
13:51/mile
62
F
133
2nd
1894
Paula Gartman
00:47:12
15:13/mile
64
F
148
3rd
1756
Lisa Allison
00:55:11
17:48/mile
60
F
205
5K Male 60-64
1st
2485
Kevin Gattshall
00:35:01
11:17/mile
61
M
164
2nd
2221
Jere McCully
00:41:27
13:22/mile
61
M
218
3rd
2495
Dennis Houghton
00:46:14
14:54/mile
61
M
229
5K Female 65-69
1st
2405
Jo Ann Weatherspoon
00:33:22
10:45/mile
66
F
49
2nd
2213
Vicki Martin
00:42:11
13:36/mile
65
F
124
3rd
2434
Barbara Coker
01:07:09
21:39/mile
68
F
229
5K Male 65-69
1st
2404
Edward Watson
00:27:11
8:46/mile
65
M
66
2nd
1851
William Gary Dunlap
00:30:55
9:58/mile
65
M
128
3rd
2140
Mark Johnson
00:39:40
12:47/mile
69
M
205
5K Female 70 & Over
1st
1844
Leona Dean
00:55:01
17:44/mile
78
F
200
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
2363
Bob Teutsch
00:28:50
9:17/mile
75
M
85
2nd
2406
Bill Weaver
00:30:58
9:59/mile
75
M
137
3rd
2303
Art Riedel
01:04:04
20:39/mile
80
M
256