23rd Annual Fiddler 5k and One-Mile Fun Run

Smithville, TN

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 281
Cari Pautienus
00:21:46
 7:01/mile
 17
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 272
David Pautienus
00:17:07
 5:31/mile
 20
 M
 1
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 1038
MELISSA CUNNINGHAM
00:22:54
 7:23/mile
 41
 F
 5
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 897
SEAN EDWARDS
00:19:23
 6:14/mile
 45
 M
 7
 

5k Female 9 and Under

 
1st
 1036
HENNESSEE COPE
00:37:02
 11:56/mile
 9
 F
 69
 

5k Male 9 and Under

 
1st
 1898
DAVID ROHMAN
00:30:42
 9:53/mile
 7
 M
 61
 
 
2nd
 1908
GRAHAM SCHWENDINGER
00:38:50
 12:31/mile
 9
 M
 95
 
 
3rd
 932
Andrew Herndon
00:40:22
 13:01/mile
 9
 M
 98
 

5k Female 10-14

 
1st
 1140
MYLIE PHILLIPS
00:22:49
 7:21/mile
 13
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 397
Lexi Carroll
00:24:51
 8:00/mile
 14
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 907
TAYLOR SHEARER
00:25:12
 8:07/mile
 12
 F
 13
 

5k Male 10-14

 
1st
 351
Antonio Jones
00:21:05
 6:47/mile
 13
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 1897
BEN ROHMAN
00:21:27
 6:55/mile
 11
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 1048
BEN DRIVER
00:21:36
 6:58/mile
 12
 M
 19
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 1102
KILEY HUGHES
00:25:51
 8:20/mile
 16
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 1009
MARY CLAIRE ARMISTEAD
00:26:36
 8:34/mile
 19
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 1128
KAYEE MULLICAN
00:27:59
 9:01/mile
 17
 F
 22
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 1070
AARON GOTTLIED
00:18:23
 5:55/mile
 16
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 1911
MATTHEW SINCLAIR
00:19:15
 6:12/mile
 16
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 288
Bobby Pautienus
00:19:26
 6:15/mile
 15
 M
 8
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 1994
MIA GODINEZ
00:27:48
 8:57/mile
 21
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 894
HANNAH BURT
00:28:17
 9:07/mile
 21
 F
 25
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 1951
JEFFREY WILLIAMS
00:18:29
 5:57/mile
 23
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 399
Luke Green
00:24:27
 7:53/mile
 22
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 1108
ETHAN JENKINS
00:30:56
 9:58/mile
 20
 M
 64
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 1084
MEAGAN HASH
00:22:43
 7:19/mile
 26
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 1041
EMILY DAVIS
00:24:15
 7:49/mile
 27
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 1020
JAMIE BROWN
00:28:25
 9:09/mile
 26
 F
 26
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 1892
TYLER PRESLEY
00:20:40
 6:39/mile
 27
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 1950
JORDAN WILKINS
00:22:43
 7:19/mile
 25
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 1919
SEAN SNYDER
00:25:49
 8:19/mile
 26
 M
 40
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 1026
KYLE CARSEY
00:22:22
 7:12/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 926
ELLIE POOLE
00:25:02
 8:04/mile
 32
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 912
SAVANNAH VAN PERNIS
00:25:31
 8:13/mile
 34
 F
 15
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 909
BATE SIELBECK
00:18:11
 5:51/mile
 30
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1085
TRAVIS HENDRIXSON
00:18:23
 5:55/mile
 34
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 931
OLIVER GREEN
00:19:48
 6:23/mile
 33
 M
 9
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 1083
BRITTANY HARRIS
00:25:01
 8:04/mile
 35
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 1920
MEGHAN SOOP
00:29:49
 9:36/mile
 38
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 1029
HART CASEY
00:30:27
 9:49/mile
 35
 F
 35
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 1132
DAREN OAKLEY
00:20:55
 6:44/mile
 38
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 927
Jack Richmond
00:23:51
 7:41/mile
 35
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 1126
LANCE MILNER
00:26:10
 8:26/mile
 38
 M
 43
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 1012
PRESLIE BARNES
00:27:01
 8:42/mile
 42
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 1955
CAREY WORKMAN
00:28:05
 9:03/mile
 42
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 1939
VALERIE TYLKA
00:28:11
 9:05/mile
 44
 F
 24
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 1134
JEREMY ORTWINE
00:23:00
 7:24/mile
 44
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 1035
CHRIS COPE
00:24:08
 7:46/mile
 43
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 1098
WAYLON HOLT
00:26:05
 8:24/mile
 42
 M
 41
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 908
JENNIFER SHOPE
00:23:47
 7:40/mile
 47
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 1927
JENNIFER TAYLOR
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 47
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 1030
KRISTINA CHALLENGER
00:28:25
 9:09/mile
 48
 F
 27
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 1978
HEATH HAMILTON
00:22:09
 7:08/mile
 45
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 1118
Danny Mayo
00:25:41
 8:16/mile
 47
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 1133
JON OLIVER
00:29:25
 9:29/mile
 47
 M
 60
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 1958
TAMMIE WRIGHT
00:31:00
 9:59/mile
 54
 F
 39
 
 
2nd
 1115
INGRYD MARIE-NORDQUIST
00:32:03
 10:20/mile
 53
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 1124
KATHLEEN MILLER
00:37:35
 12:07/mile
 50
 F
 73
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 1129
JOHN NOEL
00:23:37
 7:36/mile
 50
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 1960
KERRY DAVIS
00:24:54
 8:01/mile
 52
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 902
KELLY MAHONEY
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 51
 M
 37
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 1918
MARY SNYDER
00:24:21
 7:51/mile
 56
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 1024
MELISSA CAROLAN
00:25:11
 8:07/mile
 55
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 1045
RHONDA DENNISON
00:32:32
 10:29/mile
 59
 F
 49
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 1043
JIM DECK
00:29:04
 9:22/mile
 59
 M
 58
 
 
2nd
 1917
JOHN SNYDER
00:31:17
 10:05/mile
 55
 M
 68
 
 
3rd
 400
Nathan Baker
00:31:28
 10:08/mile
 57
 M
 71
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 1962
CHERYL ORTWINE
00:30:08
 9:42/mile
 63
 F
 33
 
 
2nd
 1023
CAROL BUMBALOUGH
00:31:35
 10:11/mile
 63
 F
 43
 
 
3rd
 1910
MARY SIMMONS
00:31:57
 10:18/mile
 60
 F
 45
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 1013
LONNIE BEDGOOD JR
00:28:03
 9:02/mile
 60
 M
 52
 
 
2nd
 1925
MARK SULLIVAN
00:29:16
 9:26/mile
 60
 M
 59
 
 
3rd
 1961
DOUG HOOPER
00:30:59
 9:59/mile
 63
 M
 65
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 1924
JUDITH SULLIVAN
00:37:09
 11:58/mile
 69
 F
 71
 
 
2nd
 1956
JONI WORSHAM
00:38:19
 12:21/mile
 68
 F
 75
 
 
3rd
 1952
SHAUNA WILSON
00:47:34
 15:20/mile
 66
 F
 106
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 1942
JIM WALL
00:34:46
 11:12/mile
 67
 M
 83
 
 
2nd
 1957
PHILLIP WORSHAM
00:38:20
 12:21/mile
 67
 M
 93
 
 
3rd
 1928
DAVID TERRELL
00:42:09
 13:35/mile
 68
 M
 101
 

5k Female 70-74

 
1st
 1947
SUZANNE WELEKR
00:41:20
 13:19/mile
 71
 F
 86
 
 
2nd
 1019
DORIS BROWN
00:43:33
 14:02/mile
 73
 F
 94
 
 
3rd
 1004
JAN ALEXANDER
00:57:10
 18:26/mile
 70
 F
 135
 

5k Male 70-74

 
1st
 1017
DALE BOHANNON
00:28:16
 9:07/mile
 70
 M
 55
 
 
2nd
 1107
DANNY JENKINS
00:34:13
 11:01/mile
 73
 M
 81
 
 
3rd
 1075
KENNETH GUIDARA
00:48:56
 15:46/mile
 73
 M
 114
 

5k Female 75-79

 
1st
 1114
JANET LOWE
00:55:00
 17:44/mile
 78
 F
 132
 

5k Male 75-79

 
1st
 265
JC Kelley
00:38:55
 12:33/mile
 76
 M
 96
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned