Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
24th Annual Fiddler 5k and One-Mile Fun Run
Smithville, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5k
Fun Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and up
No age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Males
1st
2797
MATTHEW SINCLAIR
00:19:17
6:12/mile
17
M
1
5k Male Masters
1st
2653
JOSEPH CRANE
00:19:25
6:15/mile
40
M
2
5k Male 9 and Under
1st
2782
DAVID ROHMAN
00:33:01
10:38/mile
8
M
76
2nd
3339
John West
00:44:19
14:17/mile
7
M
107
5k Male 10-14
1st
3242
ANTONIO JONES
00:21:44
7:00/mile
14
M
11
2nd
2675
BEN DRIVER
00:22:32
7:16/mile
13
M
14
3rd
3277
ANDREW CATHEY
00:22:39
7:18/mile
11
M
15
5k Male 15-19
1st
2701
AARON GOTTLIED
00:20:09
6:29/mile
17
M
4
2nd
3280
IAN COLWELL
00:20:22
6:33/mile
16
M
5
3rd
2705
CALEB GRAY
00:20:41
6:40/mile
15
M
8
5k Male 20-24
1st
2655
LUCAS CRAWFORD
00:26:15
8:27/mile
21
M
35
2nd
3281
ANDREW COOPER
00:27:15
8:47/mile
24
M
41
3rd
3333
Luke Greer
00:28:11
9:05/mile
23
M
50
5k Male 25-29
1st
2737
JOHN LEWIS
00:26:56
8:41/mile
28
M
37
2nd
3247
RUSH MILAM
00:26:57
8:41/mile
26
M
38
3rd
2693
PATRICK FRASER
00:28:04
9:03/mile
28
M
48
5k Male 30-34
1st
3308
ANDERSON WEBB
00:22:32
7:15/mile
31
M
13
2nd
2704
TYLER GRANDSTAFF
00:25:17
8:09/mile
34
M
30
3rd
2743
COLTON MCCLANAHAN
00:30:47
9:55/mile
30
M
62
5k Male 35-39
1st
2624
NATHAN AARON
00:22:59
7:24/mile
39
M
19
2nd
2760
DAREN OAKLEY
00:24:55
8:02/mile
39
M
26
3rd
2779
JACK RICHMOND
00:28:07
9:03/mile
37
M
49
5k Male 40-44
1st
2792
BLAKE SHEARER
00:20:25
6:35/mile
41
M
6
2nd
3338
Chris Cope
00:25:13
8:07/mile
44
M
28
3rd
2806
AJ SWAFFORD
00:25:15
8:08/mile
41
M
29
5k Male 45-49
1st
3350
Fidel Balderas
00:19:59
6:26/mile
49
M
3
2nd
2681
SEAN EDWARDS
00:20:35
6:38/mile
46
M
7
3rd
2780
KEVIN RIGSBY
00:26:09
8:26/mile
48
M
34
5k Male 50-54
1st
2794
TRAVIS SHOPE
00:21:21
6:53/mile
50
M
10
2nd
2662
KERRY DAVIS
00:26:07
8:25/mile
53
M
33
3rd
2759
JOHN NOEL
00:27:05
8:43/mile
51
M
40
5k Male 55-59
1st
3299
JOHN SNYDER
00:34:09
11:00/mile
56
M
80
2nd
3328
NATHAN BAKER
00:34:31
11:07/mile
58
M
81
3rd
2696
MICHAEL GIFFIN
00:38:01
12:15/mile
58
M
93
5k Male 60-64
1st
2775
TERRY QUILLEN
00:22:48
7:21/mile
60
M
18
2nd
3349
Larry Gammon
00:24:32
7:54/mile
63
M
24
3rd
2664
JIM DECK
00:28:51
9:18/mile
60
M
56
5k Male 65-69
1st
2666
ALVIN DOGGETT
00:31:24
10:07/mile
67
M
67
2nd
2709
DAVE GUIDARA
00:32:56
10:37/mile
65
M
74
3rd
3293
GABRIEL GAITAN
00:35:39
11:29/mile
65
M
87
5k Male 70-74
1st
3269
DALE BOHANNON
00:29:09
9:24/mile
71
M
59
2nd
2699
GERALD GOODWIN
00:34:58
11:16/mile
72
M
85
3rd
2717
JERRY HAYNES
00:38:35
12:26/mile
72
M
94
5k Male 75-79
1st
3341
JC Kelly
00:34:58
11:16/mile
77
M
86
2nd
3285
MICHAEL BRASWELL
00:56:17
18:09/mile
78
M
118