Firemen's 5K

Fort Worth, TX



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 4927
Elizabeth Northern
00:17:31
 5:38/mile
 31
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 2924
Charles Dorsett
00:15:52
 5:06/mile
 23
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 4907
Lorraine McCarthy
00:21:13
 6:50/mile
 57
 F
 9
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 4779
James Jackson
00:17:01
 5:29/mile
 52
 M
 3
 

5K Female With No Age

 
1st
 4751
Theresa Copeland
00:55:14
 17:48/mile
 1
 F
 81
 
 
2nd
 4979
Danielle Ragen
00:59:53
 19:18/mile
 1
 F
 86
 

5K Female 12 & Under

 
1st
 4919
Susan Moore
00:30:54
 9:57/mile
 11
 F
 31
 

5K Male 12 & Under

 
1st
 4778
Brady Jackson
00:20:11
 6:30/mile
 12
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 4784
Jackson Jones
00:23:13
 7:29/mile
 10
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 4736
Caleb Alfred
00:30:49
 9:56/mile
 11
 M
 54
 
 
4th
 4940
Jeremiah Salinas
00:37:26
 12:04/mile
 11
 M
 63
 
 
5th
 4954
Braydin Thomas
00:54:13
 17:29/mile
 11
 M
 71
 

5K Female 13-15

 
1st
 4749
Lauren Christie
00:31:53
 10:16/mile
 15
 F
 34
 
 
2nd
 4916
Christen Moore
00:48:15
 15:33/mile
 13
 F
 66
 

5K Male 16-18

 
1st
 4957
Avery Tilley
00:18:30
 5:57/mile
 18
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 4992
Matthew Powell
00:26:33
 8:33/mile
 18
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 4492
Matthew Powell
00:57:40
 18:35/mile
 18
 M
 77
 

5K Female 19-24

 
1st
 4974
Madyson Young
00:26:05
 8:24/mile
 22
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 2930
Aubrian Sanders
00:33:08
 10:41/mile
 19
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 4476
Emily Clayton
00:35:11
 11:20/mile
 22
 F
 41
 
 
4th
 4944
Kinzi Short
01:01:38
 19:52/mile
 22
 F
 88
 

5K Male 19-24

 
1st
 4908
Connor McLain
00:16:32
 5:19/mile
 24
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 4771
Marc Gonzales
00:18:47
 6:03/mile
 19
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 4922
Nicholas Musicco
00:19:45
 6:22/mile
 24
 M
 11
 
 
4th
 4475
Kalch Gilliam
00:21:30
 6:55/mile
 22
 M
 17
 
 
5th
 4745
Taggart Brown
00:21:41
 6:59/mile
 22
 M
 18
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 4902
Esperanza Lopez
00:18:58
 6:06/mile
 28
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 4754
Brandi Davis
00:19:19
 6:13/mile
 26
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 4956
STEPHANIE THOMPSON
00:20:02
 6:27/mile
 29
 F
 7
 
 
4th
 4766
Ashley Garcia
00:20:56
 6:45/mile
 27
 F
 8
 
 
5th
 4911
Michelle McNamee
00:22:51
 7:22/mile
 25
 F
 13
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 4777
Travis Holmes
00:18:11
 5:51/mile
 29
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 4913
Fernando Molina
00:21:54
 7:03/mile
 28
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 4755
Jon DeAmicis
00:22:24
 7:13/mile
 27
 M
 22
 
 
4th
 4969
Taylor Winkler
00:23:56
 7:42/mile
 27
 M
 29
 
 
5th
 4487
Gerald Gallimore
00:24:29
 7:53/mile
 25
 M
 35
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 4776
Liz Hill
00:19:50
 6:23/mile
 30
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 4977
Jeka Sisco
00:21:21
 6:53/mile
 32
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 4981
Suzanne Asfar
00:21:48
 7:01/mile
 34
 F
 11
 
 
4th
 4752
Brandy Craig
00:23:20
 7:31/mile
 31
 F
 14
 
 
5th
 4949
Kimberly Smith
00:25:04
 8:04/mile
 31
 F
 19
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 4963
Oscar Vazquez
00:18:11
 5:51/mile
 32
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 4770
Matthew Godfrey
00:20:16
 6:32/mile
 31
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 4769
Patrick Gill
00:20:26
 6:35/mile
 31
 M
 15
 
 
4th
 4479
David Summers
00:22:07
 7:07/mile
 32
 M
 20
 
 
5th
 2927
Josiah Landrum
00:24:18
 7:50/mile
 30
 M
 33
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 4739
Luciana Bartholomew
00:18:22
 5:55/mile
 37
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 4995
Rachel Harp
00:19:01
 6:07/mile
 35
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 2929
Alison Sanders
00:27:57
 9:00/mile
 35
 F
 28
 
 
4th
 4482
Rachel Barton
00:33:30
 10:48/mile
 36
 F
 37
 
 
5th
 4923
Anita Nelson
00:37:09
 11:58/mile
 37
 F
 50
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 2922
David Adjei
00:18:47
 6:03/mile
 39
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 4965
Bryan Waugh
00:21:15
 6:50/mile
 36
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 4746
Richard Cantu
00:23:22
 7:32/mile
 39
 M
 26
 
 
4th
 4797
Joshua Lemons
00:51:12
 16:30/mile
 35
 M
 67
 
 
5th
 4471
Eric Bailey
00:56:35
 18:14/mile
 38
 M
 74
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 4760
Melissa Diaz
00:26:01
 8:23/mile
 41
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 4477
Misty Ramos
00:28:57
 9:20/mile
 40
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 4948
KELLY SMITH
00:31:44
 10:14/mile
 40
 F
 33
 
 
4th
 4742
Jennifer Brannan
00:36:48
 11:52/mile
 43
 F
 49
 
 
5th
 4989
Deann Mason
00:54:49
 17:40/mile
 44
 F
 80
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 4758
Michael Deavers
00:19:06
 6:09/mile
 43
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 4924
Willard Nelson
00:25:25
 8:11/mile
 43
 M
 40
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 4757
Kristy Deavers
00:22:28
 7:14/mile
 46
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 4793
Sarah Lane
00:24:14
 7:48/mile
 48
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 4999
Sandy Rivera
00:31:39
 10:12/mile
 47
 F
 32
 
 
4th
 4993
Shona Wideman
00:34:45
 11:12/mile
 48
 F
 39
 
 
5th
 4799
Julia Lonard
00:36:06
 11:38/mile
 48
 F
 48
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 4800
Mike Leonard
00:24:57
 8:02/mile
 48
 M
 37
 
 
2nd
 4741
Allan Brannan
00:27:51
 8:58/mile
 46
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 4748
David Christie
00:31:58
 10:18/mile
 45
 M
 55
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 4773
Paula Gray
00:26:08
 8:25/mile
 52
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 4909
Elena McMichael
00:35:25
 11:25/mile
 52
 F
 43
 
 
3rd
 4774
Laura Harris
00:38:22
 12:22/mile
 52
 F
 54
 
 
4th
 4905
Allison Mazzola
00:41:51
 13:29/mile
 53
 F
 57
 
 
5th
 4943
Kelly Short
00:51:43
 16:40/mile
 54
 F
 73
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 4472
Kevin Harper
00:19:29
 6:16/mile
 50
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 4792
Rob Lane
00:22:41
 7:18/mile
 51
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 4481
Michael Austry
00:24:07
 7:46/mile
 53
 M
 30
 
 
4th
 4997
Gregory Gallimore
00:24:32
 7:54/mile
 52
 M
 36
 
 
5th
 4781
Allen Johnson
00:25:35
 8:14/mile
 50
 M
 41
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 4484
Susan McDole
00:34:40
 11:10/mile
 56
 F
 38
 
 
2nd
 4920
Patricia Morrison
00:36:01
 11:37/mile
 55
 F
 47
 
 
3rd
 4929
Alda Ollactillium
00:41:32
 13:23/mile
 58
 F
 56
 
 
4th
 4917
Jaice Moore
00:45:03
 14:31/mile
 57
 F
 60
 
 
5th
 4933
Cindy Peck
00:47:25
 15:17/mile
 57
 F
 64
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 4787
Glenn Knuth
00:24:11
 7:47/mile
 56
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 4971
MICHAEL WOLTER
00:24:17
 7:49/mile
 56
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 4738
Heber Aviles
00:26:19
 8:29/mile
 58
 M
 44
 
 
4th
 4490
Ed Schultz
00:33:27
 10:47/mile
 59
 M
 59
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 4978
Julie Kendro
00:27:12
 8:46/mile
 60
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 4991
Lydia Moore
00:29:32
 9:31/mile
 60
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 5000
Mahnaz Darvishy
00:33:02
 10:39/mile
 60
 F
 35
 
 
4th
 4786
Debbie Kimbriel
00:35:23
 11:24/mile
 62
 F
 42
 
 
5th
 4953
Carol Stank
00:35:54
 11:34/mile
 63
 F
 46
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 4767
Bradley Gardner
00:23:17
 7:30/mile
 61
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 4478
Scott Lester
00:23:29
 7:34/mile
 62
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 4480
Manny Figla
00:25:06
 8:05/mile
 63
 M
 38
 
 
4th
 4928
Brad Nowlin
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 61
 M
 39
 
 
5th
 4975
Jesus MArtinez
00:28:39
 9:14/mile
 61
 M
 50
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 4789
Ellen Kohn
00:26:24
 8:30/mile
 68
 F
 24
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 4958
Chuck Uran
00:20:02
 6:27/mile
 67
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 4788
Al Kohn
00:23:39
 7:37/mile
 67
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 4996
Maxx Pomm
00:33:32
 10:48/mile
 69
 M
 60
 
 
4th
 4918
Mike Moore
00:36:38
 11:48/mile
 65
 M
 62
 
 
5th
 4783
Mark Johnson
00:38:01
 12:15/mile
 69
 M
 64
 

5K Male 70-74

 
1st
 4937
John Ross
00:33:06
 10:40/mile
 73
 M
 57
 
 
2nd
 4763
Bob Finley
00:33:19
 10:44/mile
 71
 M
 58
 

5K Female 75-79

 
1st
 4762
Carol Feyen
00:44:09
 14:14/mile
 75
 F
 59