Northbrook District 27 PTA 5K, 1 Mile Run & Kids' Fun Run

Northbrook, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 64
JULIET FRUM
00:22:27
 7:14/mile
 11
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 97
JOSHUA RADIN
00:20:11
 6:30/mile
 38
 M
 1
 

5k Female 8 & Under

 
1st
 127
MIKAYLA SMITH
00:42:08
 13:35/mile
 7
 F
 62
 
 
2nd
 33
MADDIE ELBAUM
00:42:32
 13:43/mile
 8
 F
 66
 

5k Male 8 & Under

 
1st
 247
BENJAMIN MCDOUGAL
00:24:53
 8:01/mile
 8
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 115
RYAN MOKHTARIAN
00:27:53
 8:59/mile
 8
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 223
OWEN CARLOS
00:28:06
 9:03/mile
 8
 M
 33
 

5k Female 9-10

 
1st
 181
HANNAH KINZER
00:26:16
 8:28/mile
 9
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 77
HAYDEN SHETH
00:28:18
 9:07/mile
 10
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 197
LEXI BERMAN
00:30:51
 9:56/mile
 10
 F
 21
 

5k Male 9-10

 
1st
 144
LUKE MEYER
00:26:07
 8:25/mile
 9
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 37
ALEX KRASAVIN
00:26:12
 8:27/mile
 9
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 2
BRADLEY JORBIN
00:27:08
 8:44/mile
 10
 M
 25
 

5k Female 11-12

 
1st
 191
MADI MENDE
00:29:35
 9:32/mile
 11
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 136
KAITLYN GROHOLSKI
00:32:54
 10:36/mile
 11
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 153
GABRIELLE VELEZ
00:33:41
 10:51/mile
 12
 F
 37
 

5k Male 11-12

 
1st
 114
JORDAN MOKHTARIAN
00:22:28
 7:14/mile
 11
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 205
STAFFORD KLEIN
00:26:39
 8:35/mile
 12
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 188
JAKE TELISMAN
00:26:49
 8:38/mile
 11
 M
 23
 

5k Female 13-14

 
1st
 74
NORA SKIEST
00:26:19
 8:29/mile
 13
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 18
KELSEY GAYTON
00:32:09
 10:22/mile
 14
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 152
ASHLEIGH VELEZ
00:33:38
 10:50/mile
 14
 F
 36
 

5k Male 13-14

 
1st
 116
JOHN IHRKE
00:22:06
 7:07/mile
 13
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 59
MATTHEW RUBIN
00:25:53
 8:20/mile
 13
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 208
ADAM ROSENTHAL
00:26:23
 8:30/mile
 13
 M
 21
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 86
ELIZABETH RZEPECKI
00:32:50
 10:35/mile
 16
 F
 30
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 145
DANIEL WILCOX
00:28:10
 9:04/mile
 16
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 140
ANDREW RUBIN
00:28:10
 9:05/mile
 16
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 245
MATTHEW SPENCER
00:29:22
 9:28/mile
 16
 M
 45
 

5k Female 20-29

 
1st
 244
VIANCA CASTRO
00:28:12
 9:05/mile
 29
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 150
CORINE LONG
00:33:18
 10:44/mile
 29
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 83
BRITTANY DONOVAN
00:33:19
 10:44/mile
 26
 F
 34
 

5k Male 20-29

 
1st
 84
TROY TAUBER
00:21:49
 7:02/mile
 28
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 23
DANIEL STASSI
00:37:46
 12:10/mile
 29
 M
 88
 
 
3rd
 17
ALEX ADAMS
00:40:26
 13:02/mile
 27
 M
 97
 

5k Female 30-39

 
1st
 76
BETHANY NGO
00:23:33
 7:35/mile
 38
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 146
MARIE SAMSON
00:23:44
 7:39/mile
 38
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 93
NATALIE SCHAEFER
00:27:51
 8:58/mile
 35
 F
 7
 

5k Male 30-39

 
1st
 92
MARVIN SCHAEFER
00:22:27
 7:14/mile
 35
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 194
JOSE GONZALEZ
00:22:52
 7:22/mile
 36
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 62
ALEX MATS
00:23:33
 7:35/mile
 36
 M
 11
 

5k Female 40-49

 
1st
 132
JULIE PALAZZOLO
00:27:27
 8:51/mile
 45
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 112
DANIELLE HOLDEN
00:28:01
 9:02/mile
 48
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 246
AARON RACHELSON
00:28:33
 9:12/mile
 45
 F
 11
 

5k Male 40-49

 
1st
 3
BRIAN JORBIN
00:22:36
 7:17/mile
 41
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 135
BRYAN MITTELMAN
00:22:47
 7:20/mile
 49
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 113
DAVID MOKHTARIAN
00:22:58
 7:24/mile
 40
 M
 10
 

5k Female 50-59

 
1st
 218
SUSAN GORDON
00:28:39
 9:14/mile
 51
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 243
REED EMILY
00:32:21
 10:25/mile
 50
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 22
TRACEY SOLANO
00:37:11
 11:59/mile
 57
 F
 47
 

5k Male 50-59

 
1st
 52
JEFF GIFFIN
00:22:13
 7:09/mile
 50
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 91
VINCENT STACHOVIC
00:26:05
 8:24/mile
 50
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 73
JONATHAN SKIEST
00:27:00
 8:42/mile
 57
 M
 24
 

5k Female 60 & Above

 
1st
 21
LINDA KROEZE
00:40:40
 13:07/mile
 68
 F
 55
 
 
2nd
 198
JUDY ROSEN
00:44:32
 14:21/mile
 72
 F
 68
 
 
3rd
 174
CAROL ROHRABAUGH
00:52:07
 16:48/mile
 82
 F
 80
 

5k Male 60 & Above

 
1st
 19
DAVID KROEZE
00:32:09
 10:22/mile
 68
 M
 62