Run 4 Home

wheaton, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10k Overall Females

 
1st
 2360
Kristen Pemberton
00:43:13
 6:58/mile
 28
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 2311
Sheri Corson
00:45:38
 7:21/mile
 56
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 2302
Jamie Bernstein
00:46:33
 7:30/mile
 35
 F
 3
 

10k Overall Males

 
1st
 2341
Eric Lesch
00:35:24
 5:42/mile
 42
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 2396
Christopher Risk
00:39:24
 6:21/mile
 39
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 2344
Matt Longino
00:41:54
 6:45/mile
 46
 M
 3
 

10k Female 20-24

 
1st
 2345
McKenna Mahacek
00:48:14
 7:46/mile
 23
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 2324
Samantha Gasinski
00:56:08
 9:03/mile
 24
 F
 12
 

10k Male 20-24

 
1st
 2305
Benjamin Bluemond
00:43:11
 6:57/mile
 21
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 2379
Michael Strange
00:59:04
 9:31/mile
 23
 M
 28
 

10k Female 25-29

 
1st
 2338
Dana Kraszczynski
01:10:51
 11:25/mile
 28
 F
 35
 

10k Female 30-34

 
1st
 2383
Amy VanOvermeiren
00:52:51
 8:31/mile
 31
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 2334
Kendra Joyner Miler
00:56:30
 9:06/mile
 30
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 2327
Elizabeth Hanson
00:56:54
 9:10/mile
 34
 F
 17
 

10k Male 30-34

 
1st
 2335
Daniel Joyner Miler
00:48:31
 7:49/mile
 30
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 2365
Kyle Regan
00:50:29
 8:08/mile
 33
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 2355
Patrick O'Brien
00:56:42
 9:08/mile
 31
 M
 27
 

10k Female 35-39

 
1st
 2362
Kamiah Phillips
00:51:40
 8:19/mile
 37
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 2393
Sara Cleland
00:56:29
 9:06/mile
 37
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 2378
Melissa Stopke
01:03:46
 10:16/mile
 37
 F
 28
 

10k Male 35-39

 
1st
 2333
Calvin Johnson
00:45:52
 7:23/mile
 37
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 2394
Jose Acevedo
00:47:02
 7:35/mile
 35
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 2392
Kevin Schroeder
00:51:33
 8:18/mile
 36
 M
 17
 

10k Female 40-44

 
1st
 2397
Jennifer Norgaard
00:49:36
 7:59/mile
 40
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 2385
Michele Wozniak
00:52:24
 8:26/mile
 44
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 2348
Shannon McSweeney
00:59:24
 9:34/mile
 43
 F
 19
 

10k Male 40-44

 
1st
 2321
Daane Etheridge
00:44:06
 7:06/mile
 43
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 2369
Kevin Sampson
00:54:08
 8:43/mile
 41
 M
 22
 

10k Female 45-49

 
1st
 2358
Abby Omerza
00:51:29
 8:18/mile
 49
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 2330
Rebecca Huff
01:01:45
 9:57/mile
 46
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 2381
Manette Turner
01:08:19
 11:01/mile
 49
 F
 33
 

10k Male 45-49

 
1st
 2307
Greg Camp
00:45:48
 7:23/mile
 45
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 2386
Bob Young
00:51:16
 8:16/mile
 45
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 2309
James Christensen
00:51:56
 8:22/mile
 46
 M
 19
 

10k Female 50-54

 
1st
 2367
Elizabeth Rothery
00:56:52
 9:10/mile
 51
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 2318
Karen Edwards
01:13:26
 11:50/mile
 50
 F
 37
 

10k Male 50-54

 
1st
 2391
John Staerk
00:42:35
 6:52/mile
 51
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 2377
Russ Stockman
00:49:27
 7:58/mile
 52
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 2343
Craig Lochridge
00:49:36
 7:59/mile
 53
 M
 13
 

10k Female 55-59

 
1st
 2389
Susan Talbot
00:55:33
 
 58
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 2352
Karen Miller
00:56:44
 9:08/mile
 59
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 2323
Joy Garda
01:03:36
 10:15/mile
 57
 F
 27
 

10k Male 55-59

 
1st
 2375
Robert Staggs
00:50:39
 8:10/mile
 56
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 2384
Jonathan Visick
00:52:36
 8:28/mile
 58
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 2390
Bob Rosene
00:54:18
 8:45/mile
 57
 M
 23
 

10k Female 60-64

 
1st
 2372
Eileen Skisak
00:52:29
 8:27/mile
 60
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 2370
Heidi Schmidt
00:57:26
 9:15/mile
 63
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 2325
Mary kay Graber
00:59:39
 9:37/mile
 63
 F
 20
 

10k Male 60-64

 
1st
 2395
John Warren
00:48:54
 7:53/mile
 64
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 2316
Steven Dittman
01:06:39
 10:44/mile
 64
 M
 33
 

10k Male 65-69

 
1st
 2332
mark jakubowski
00:55:16
 8:54/mile
 66
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 2303
Kim Bickford
01:18:11
 12:36/mile
 66
 M
 38
 

10k Female 70-74

 
1st
 2351
Isola Metz
01:00:31
 9:45/mile
 71
 F
 22
 

10k Male 70-74

 
1st
 2315
Phil Devol
00:56:22
 9:05/mile
 70
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 2331
Bill Igoe
01:06:08
 10:39/mile
 72
 M
 32
 

10k Male 75-79

 
1st
 2347
Richard McGough
01:09:30
 11:12/mile
 75
 M
 35