Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Hands on House Race
Lancaster, PA
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
2018 1/2 Marathon
2018 10K
2018 5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
19 & Under
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
halfmarathon Overall Females
1st
450
shauna mugavero
01:35:12.1
7:15/mile
36
F
1
2nd
461
Courtney Nowak
01:37:24.0
7:25/mile
31
F
2
3rd
263
Emily Adsitt
01:37:39.6
7:26/mile
31
F
3
halfmarathon Female 19 & Under
1st
402
Mary Keim
01:47:10.7
8:09/mile
19
F
13
2nd
535
Caroline Weiss
02:06:05.8
9:35/mile
18
F
50
3rd
511
Lydia Talbott
02:13:13.1
10:02/mile
17
F
75
halfmarathon Female 20 - 24
1st
362
Camille Gonzalez
01:45:15.2
8:00/mile
23
F
11
2nd
449
Lindsay Morris
01:54:15.3
8:41/mile
24
F
21
3rd
431
Elizabeth Mancini
01:57:18.8
8:56/mile
24
F
27
halfmarathon Female 25 - 29
1st
370
Shirah Graybill
01:43:53.5
7:54/mile
28
F
9
2nd
291
Jennifer Brazee
01:45:02.6
8:00/mile
25
F
10
3rd
567
Kristin Stokes
01:50:51.6
8:27/mile
29
F
15
halfmarathon Female 30 - 34
1st
451
Priscila Mussa
01:38:53.6
7:32/mile
33
F
4
2nd
299
Bernice A Carr
01:42:29.6
7:49/mile
33
F
8
3rd
452
Tracy Myers
01:53:24.8
8:38/mile
31
F
19
halfmarathon Female 35 - 39
1st
423
Jessica Lightner
01:39:24.1
7:33/mile
37
F
5
2nd
469
Maureen Peralta
01:40:09.3
7:37/mile
36
F
6
3rd
302
Julia Cavanaugh
01:40:24.0
7:38/mile
36
F
7
halfmarathon Female 40 - 44
1st
560
Jacki Zook
01:56:09.0
8:50/mile
43
F
26
2nd
319
Catherine DeGuire
01:58:29.6
9:02/mile
42
F
29
3rd
460
Rachel Nixon
01:58:58.5
9:02/mile
43
F
31
halfmarathon Female 45 - 49
1st
548
Sarah Wood
01:45:47.3
8:03/mile
46
F
12
2nd
454
Amy Neira
01:47:22.6
8:10/mile
47
F
14
3rd
296
Tanya D. Caporaletti
01:53:12.5
8:38/mile
46
F
18
halfmarathon Female 50 - 54
1st
510
Patty Sweigart
02:04:19.0
9:27/mile
52
F
46
2nd
571
Gerri Harris
02:08:17.8
9:46/mile
52
F
57
3rd
505
Janelle Stauffer
02:08:31.0
9:47/mile
53
F
60
halfmarathon Female 55 - 59
1st
344
Christine Foreman
02:05:53.0
9:34/mile
59
F
49
2nd
539
Cindy Whiteman
02:11:12.9
10:00/mile
55
F
65
3rd
389
Ann Hornung
02:25:02.9
10:57/mile
55
F
112
halfmarathon Female 60 - 69
1st
316
Diane Deegan
02:02:09.4
9:18/mile
63
F
40
2nd
542
Lu Ann Wise
02:03:43.3
9:26/mile
61
F
45
3rd
487
Karen Rodriquez
02:06:27.8
9:38/mile
61
F
52
halfmarathon Female 70+
1st
376
Rose Hagy
03:27:43.0
15:50/mile
71
F
150