Fall Into Fitness 5k

chicago, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 276
Erin Loescher
00:21:10
 6:49/mile
 35
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 1226
Marcus Thomas
00:18:38
 6:00/mile
 31
 M
 1
 

5k Female 13 & Under

 
1st
 531
Theresa Cunningham
00:24:37
 7:56/mile
 12
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 450
Emma Tostado
00:25:14
 8:08/mile
 12
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 93
Elizabeth Ciesielka
00:26:33
 8:33/mile
 10
 F
 14
 

5k Male 13 & Under

 
1st
 151
James Fowlie
00:24:16
 7:49/mile
 13
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 383
Jack Reid
00:24:26
 7:52/mile
 12
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 92
Adrian Christiansen
00:26:06
 8:24/mile
 11
 M
 37
 

5k Female 14-19

 
1st
 1022
Mary Grace Guidi
00:26:52
 8:39/mile
 14
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 425
Wendy Sosa
00:30:15
 9:45/mile
 18
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 707
Alexa Velasquez
00:32:00
 10:19/mile
 17
 F
 49
 

5k Male 14-19

 
1st
 1231
Daniel Beltran
00:22:07
 7:07/mile
 16
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 50
Angel Berumen
00:24:17
 7:49/mile
 15
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 1007
Andre Mendoza
00:25:46
 8:18/mile
 14
 M
 34
 

5k Female 20-29

 
1st
 392
Anastasia Rodriguez
00:22:26
 7:13/mile
 22
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 55
Raluca Birza
00:26:12
 8:27/mile
 26
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 79
Ingrid Candia
00:26:58
 8:41/mile
 21
 F
 18
 

5k Male 20-29

 
1st
 691
Adrian Gorski
00:21:01
 6:46/mile
 20
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 52
Juan Berumen
00:22:25
 7:13/mile
 24
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 304
Ryan McBride
00:22:33
 7:16/mile
 26
 M
 14
 

5k Female 30-39

 
1st
 133
Paige Dow
00:23:37
 7:36/mile
 32
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 278
Gina Lopez
00:24:40
 7:57/mile
 32
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 82
Julia Cannon
00:26:09
 8:25/mile
 33
 F
 12
 

5k Male 30-39

 
1st
 160
Kevin Gallardo
00:21:02
 6:46/mile
 36
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 336
Marshall Munro
00:21:17
 6:51/mile
 38
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 1014
John Pelinski
00:21:25
 6:54/mile
 38
 M
 7
 

5k Female 40-49

 
1st
 277
Elda Lopez
00:21:49
 7:02/mile
 43
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 446
Michelle Thom
00:21:51
 7:02/mile
 49
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 1236
Agnieszka Burkevic
00:22:23
 7:12/mile
 40
 F
 4
 

5k Male 40-49

 
1st
 318
Peter Merjorada
00:22:02
 7:06/mile
 43
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 384
Geoff Reu
00:22:05
 7:07/mile
 40
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 181
Ysrael Gonzalez
00:24:40
 7:57/mile
 40
 M
 30
 

5k Female 50-59

 
1st
 323
Pamela Monaco
00:24:39
 7:56/mile
 59
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 523
Cathy Cunningham
00:26:43
 8:36/mile
 59
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 520
Anita Cunningham
00:27:20
 8:48/mile
 53
 F
 20
 

5k Male 50-59

 
1st
 672
Romel Melesio
00:18:45
 6:02/mile
 52
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 410
Janusz Sarnicki
00:19:27
 6:16/mile
 53
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 1009
Michael Fleishhacker
00:21:50
 7:02/mile
 55
 M
 9
 

5k Female 60-69

 
1st
 232
Maria Jara
00:28:28
 9:10/mile
 63
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 417
Tammy Siegel
00:33:58
 10:57/mile
 60
 F
 70
 
 
3rd
 40
Monica Bazarek
00:36:47
 11:51/mile
 60
 F
 85
 

5k Male 60-69

 
1st
 1243
Paul Angarone
00:22:48
 7:20/mile
 65
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 692
Merek Kolaczenski
00:23:33
 7:35/mile
 62
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 1032
Bie Baotista
00:24:25
 7:52/mile
 61
 M
 27
 

5k Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 290
Nina Manuele
00:33:16
 10:43/mile
 75
 F
 65
 
 
2nd
 1002
Eileen Fergeson
00:39:41
 12:47/mile
 72
 F
 101
 
 
3rd
 1238
Carol Hays
00:41:46
 13:28/mile
 70
 F
 112
 

5k Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 205
Larry Hays
00:27:35
 8:53/mile
 71
 M
 49
 
 
2nd
 1239
Bob Chadwick
00:32:00
 10:19/mile
 79
 M
 77
 
 
3rd
 669
John Lesch
00:35:58
 11:36/mile
 79
 M
 115