Spooktackular Boo-Athlon

Fort Madison, IA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 47
Kaydey Plate
00:28:53
 9:16/mile
 12
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 43
Mike Nelson
00:24:13
 7:47/mile
 63
 M
 1
 

5k Female 11 & Under

 
1st
 54
Malani Roach
00:33:33
 10:47/mile
 8
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 80
MIA LARSEN
00:40:51
 13:07/mile
 11
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 91
KATE PIEPER
00:44:41
 14:21/mile
 8
 F
 17
 

5k Male 11 & Under

 
1st
 55
Mason Roach
00:26:01
 8:21/mile
 10
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 97
BRANDEN WILKENS
00:26:16
 8:26/mile
 8
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 5
Rowen Benda
00:26:36
 8:33/mile
 10
 M
 5
 

5k Female 12-15

 
1st
 59
Anna Schroeder
00:35:51
 11:31/mile
 15
 F
 10
 

5k Male 12-15

 
1st
 60
Edward Schroeder Jr.
00:27:41
 8:54/mile
 13
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 84
ISAAC MASON
00:36:58
 11:53/mile
 13
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 4
Aiden Benda
00:38:13
 12:17/mile
 13
 M
 12
 

5k Female 16-19

 
1st
 18
Samantha Cox
00:49:16
 15:50/mile
 19
 F
 25
 

5k Male 16-19

 
1st
 83
JOSHUA BAKER
00:30:26
 9:47/mile
 17
 M
 8
 

5k Female 20-29

 
1st
 28
Kaci Hemmie
00:33:20
 10:42/mile
 27
 F
 8
 

5k Female 30-39

 
1st
 14
Tara Chiri
00:29:10
 9:22/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 25
Shaina Gaul
00:31:13
 10:02/mile
 33
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 63
Shannon Smith
00:31:45
 10:12/mile
 33
 F
 7
 

5k Male 30-39

 
1st
 13
Nic Chiri
00:26:08
 8:24/mile
 34
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 1
Benjamin Alchier
00:33:19
 10:42/mile
 38
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 46
Thomas Older
00:46:18
 14:53/mile
 33
 M
 16
 

5k Female 40-49

 
1st
 85
REBECCA BOWKER
00:29:35
 9:30/mile
 45
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 81
MARITZA DUFF
00:30:59
 9:57/mile
 45
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 41
Kathi Meyer
00:39:05
 12:33/mile
 47
 F
 11
 

5k Male 40-49

 
1st
 9
Pete Biddenstadt
00:44:20
 14:15/mile
 41
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 19
Bob Doty
00:55:24
 17:48/mile
 45
 M
 19
 

5k Female 50-59

 
1st
 2
Sherry Aschbrenner
00:43:50
 14:05/mile
 59
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 35
Vicki Kokjohn
00:48:10
 15:29/mile
 59
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 17
Lori J. Cox
00:49:16
 15:50/mile
 56
 F
 26
 

5k Male 50-59

 
1st
 94
BRAD RANDOLPH
00:46:46
 15:02/mile
 55
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 61
Edward Schroeder Sr.
00:53:56
 17:20/mile
 55
 M
 18
 

5k Female 60 & Over

 
1st
 71
Mary Whitcomb
00:29:17
 9:24/mile
 62
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 64
Carolyn Smith
00:53:56
 17:20/mile
 68
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 36
Kate Lamb
00:54:16
 17:26/mile
 69
 F
 32
 

5k Male 60 & Over

 
1st
 69
Larry Brian Tucker
00:39:01
 12:32/mile
 67
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 82
STEVEN WELBORN
00:55:41
 17:53/mile
 60
 M
 20