Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bobcat Eggstreme 5k Glow Run
Lake City, SC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 & Under
13-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
589
Heather Burroughs
00:21:58
7:05/mile
45
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
525
DANIEL COX
00:18:37
6:00/mile
18
M
1
5K Female 12 & Under
1st
569
EMMA KATE HENDRIX
00:25:13
8:07/mile
10
F
3
2nd
585
KAIGHEN RAISON
00:26:28
8:32/mile
12
F
6
3rd
576
Carter Blue Altman
00:33:37
10:50/mile
9
F
11
4th
535
AVA JOHNSON
00:33:38
10:50/mile
10
F
12
5th
529
Everly Edwards
00:33:39
10:51/mile
9
F
13
5K Male 12 & Under
1st
511
MANNING COX
00:21:38
6:58/mile
11
M
4
2nd
507
Grady Long
00:24:22
7:51/mile
12
M
6
3rd
512
Fisher Parker
00:24:41
7:57/mile
11
M
9
4th
548
COLE ROBINSON
00:24:47
7:59/mile
9
M
10
5th
522
WHITT COX
00:24:47
7:59/mile
8
M
11
5K Female 13-19
1st
528
DIXIE COX
00:28:59
9:20/mile
16
F
10
2nd
594
ESTHER CAMPBELL
00:36:59
11:55/mile
16
F
16
3rd
550
Abby Walker
00:46:21
14:56/mile
13
F
27
4th
510
Payton Hanniford
00:47:24
15:17/mile
14
F
32
5th
545
Kaelyn Infinger
00:47:24
15:17/mile
13
F
33
5K Male 13-19
1st
593
GARRETT SAULS
00:21:07
6:48/mile
16
M
2
2nd
526
RYAN COX
00:21:28
6:55/mile
14
M
3
3rd
583
CHARLIE MCLENDON
00:23:45
7:39/mile
16
M
5
4th
595
DANIEL MCKENZIE
00:36:59
11:55/mile
15
M
28
5th
586
Wesley Sims
00:51:34
16:37/mile
14
M
49
5K Female 20-29
1st
598
BROOKE HAYWOOD
00:28:30
9:11/mile
25
F
8
2nd
590
LAUREN BENCICK
00:28:46
9:16/mile
26
F
9
5K Male 20-29
1st
587
JOSHUA ASKINS
00:28:46
9:16/mile
28
M
18
5K Female 30-39
1st
501
REBECCA INFINGER
00:41:37
13:25/mile
30
F
21
2nd
531
TRUDY NETTLES
00:45:45
14:45/mile
33
F
26
3rd
513
Jessica Cantley
00:48:05
15:30/mile
35
F
35
4th
574
KELLY GAUSE
00:53:05
17:07/mile
31
F
39
5K Male 30-39
1st
508
EDDIE STELLING
00:24:27
7:53/mile
36
M
8
2nd
571
Lalo Patel
00:50:36
16:19/mile
38
M
45
3rd
564
Anil Patel
00:50:38
16:19/mile
32
M
47
4th
558
WARD POWELL
00:51:23
16:34/mile
37
M
48
5K Female 40-49
1st
582
SHAWN HENDRIX
00:22:36
7:17/mile
42
F
2
2nd
578
BRANDI ALTMAN
00:45:45
14:45/mile
48
F
25
3rd
588
Dede Lowder
00:50:28
16:16/mile
40
F
36
4th
559
LINDSEY KNIGHT
00:53:25
17:13/mile
40
F
40
5th
536
Ellen Lyerly
00:53:26
17:14/mile
43
F
41
5K Male 40-49
1st
524
NEIL COX
00:25:56
8:21/mile
47
M
12
2nd
579
KELLY FOX
00:26:29
8:32/mile
41
M
15
3rd
532
Lee Lyerly
00:50:28
16:16/mile
49
M
44
4th
568
Nick Patel
00:50:36
16:19/mile
41
M
46
5K Female 50-59
1st
551
CECILY LILLY
00:26:58
8:41/mile
52
F
7
2nd
573
Colea Coker
00:38:08
12:17/mile
56
F
19
3rd
519
WENDY MORRIS
00:44:12
14:15/mile
54
F
22
4th
543
WENDY CALCUTT
00:46:41
15:03/mile
54
F
31
5K Male 50-59
1st
556
PARKER LILLY
00:24:23
7:51/mile
55
M
7
2nd
542
AL CALCUTT
00:28:12
9:05/mile
54
M
16
3rd
515
JACK MORRIS
00:45:55
14:48/mile
57
M
39
5K Female 60+
1st
580
LISA GROOME
00:25:18
8:09/mile
62
F
4
2nd
597
Barbara Tolson-Hayward
00:26:18
8:28/mile
63
F
5
5K Male 60+
1st
596
Gary Haywood
00:28:14
9:06/mile
62
M
17