Seneca Hickory Stick 5K Summer Sizzler (Race #1)

Lewiston, NY



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 234
KELLI DIMON
00:22:01
 7:05/mile
 31
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 414
TYLER SCHEVING
00:16:52
 5:26/mile
 25
 M
 1
 

5K Female 18 and under

 
1st
 410
Avery Stevenson
00:30:35
 9:51/mile
 12
 F
 16
 

5K Male 18 and under

 
1st
 412
Robert Stevenson
00:18:15
 5:53/mile
 18
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 413
Philip Stevenson
00:21:24
 6:54/mile
 16
 M
 9
 

5K Female 19-29

 
1st
 249
TABITHA KENNEDY
00:28:58
 9:20/mile
 29
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 420
FELICIA WEIBERT
00:29:02
 9:21/mile
 24
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 233
HAYLEY DIMON
00:29:14
 9:25/mile
 26
 F
 12
 
 
4th
 242
JENNA FRANK
00:31:12
 10:03/mile
 29
 F
 18
 
 
5th
 237
KELSI DITTO
00:32:22
 10:26/mile
 25
 F
 20
 
 
6th
 230
MEGAN CODER
00:33:53
 10:55/mile
 24
 F
 22
 
 
7th
 421
MALORIE WEIBERT
00:38:12
 12:19/mile
 28
 F
 27
 

5K Male 19-29

 
1st
 231
SEAMIS DEGAN
00:16:58
 5:28/mile
 24
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 415
AJ Joslin
00:19:28
 6:16/mile
 23
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 247
TRISTAN GUTHRIE
00:20:03
 6:27/mile
 19
 M
 6
 
 
4th
 423
mitchell holtz
00:25:46
 8:18/mile
 22
 M
 21
 
 
5th
 236
JOE DITTO
00:29:58
 9:39/mile
 26
 M
 27
 
 
6th
 407
NOAH ZYGMUNT
00:46:17
 14:55/mile
 29
 M
 41
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 223
RACHEL BRIDGES
00:26:11
 8:26/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 393
MICHELLE PAGE
00:27:08
 8:44/mile
 31
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 392
MEGAN NIBLOCK
00:27:47
 8:57/mile
 30
 F
 6
 
 
4th
 406
DANA RAE ZYGMUNT
00:28:22
 9:08/mile
 38
 F
 8
 
 
5th
 226
HEATHER BURGER
00:31:59
 10:18/mile
 39
 F
 19
 
 
6th
 246
EMMA GRIGG
00:37:15
 12:00/mile
 36
 F
 25
 
 
7th
 243
JAMIE FRERICHS
00:39:21
 12:41/mile
 35
 F
 28
 
 
8th
 398
ROHINI RUNFOLA
01:02:19
 20:05/mile
 30
 F
 32
 
 
9th
 385
AMY LAPENNA
01:10:52
 22:51/mile
 33
 F
 33
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 224
COREY BROWN
00:17:36
 5:40/mile
 31
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 424
Justin Balcom
00:20:10
 6:30/mile
 38
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 221
Alex BEVACQUA
00:20:43
 6:40/mile
 31
 M
 8
 
 
4th
 390
MICHAEL MOORE
00:22:59
 7:24/mile
 39
 M
 12
 
 
5th
 395
MATTHEW PITARRESI
00:23:30
 7:34/mile
 33
 M
 15
 
 
6th
 425
Chris Mattice
00:25:10
 8:06/mile
 37
 M
 20
 
 
7th
 229
MICHAEL CHAPMAN
00:27:43
 8:56/mile
 34
 M
 23
 
 
8th
 389
LUKE MOHR
00:27:59
 9:01/mile
 32
 M
 25
 
 
9th
 402
DENNIS SINCEBAUGH
00:31:08
 10:02/mile
 39
 M
 31
 
 
10th
 386
DAN LUKASIEWICZ
00:39:21
 12:41/mile
 35
 M
 38
 
 
 408
RYAN ZYGMUNT
00:41:27
 13:21/mile
 39
 M
 40
 
 
 245
LAWRENCE GLASER
00:56:35
 18:15/mile
 32
 M
 43
 
 
 397
FRANK RUNFOLA
01:02:07
 20:01/mile
 31
 M
 44
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 228
JILL CARTER
00:26:28
 8:32/mile
 40
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 396
KELLY ROBERTS
00:27:53
 8:59/mile
 49
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 426
JESSICA RAMELL
00:30:15
 9:45/mile
 44
 F
 14
 
 
4th
 419
Amy Wilkins
00:30:28
 9:49/mile
 47
 F
 15
 
 
5th
 240
ANITA FERGUSON
00:33:59
 10:57/mile
 44
 F
 23
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 411
bill stevenson
00:22:52
 7:22/mile
 48
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 441
John Wayda
00:24:03
 7:45/mile
 47
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 417
STEPHEN SIMARD
00:24:38
 7:56/mile
 40
 M
 17
 
 
4th
 222
MICHAEL BRIDGES
00:24:51
 8:00/mile
 49
 M
 18
 
 
5th
 388
CHRIS MATHEWS
00:27:52
 8:59/mile
 46
 M
 24
 
 
6th
 241
KRISTOFFER FERGUSON
00:29:53
 9:38/mile
 46
 M
 26
 
 
7th
 244
MIKE GARMAN
00:30:06
 9:42/mile
 47
 M
 28
 
 
8th
 232
ROBERT DIBBLE
00:30:44
 9:54/mile
 43
 M
 30
 
 
9th
 427
TRAVIS MAPES
00:31:59
 10:18/mile
 46
 M
 35
 
 
10th
 422
THOMAS BEECHER II
00:39:53
 12:51/mile
 41
 M
 39
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 384
SHERRY LACKI
00:26:21
 8:29/mile
 53
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 401
TERRI SICA
00:28:59
 9:20/mile
 50
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 391
Ann More
00:29:59
 9:40/mile
 57
 F
 13
 
 
4th
 399
Kim Sembert
00:33:32
 10:48/mile
 50
 F
 21
 
 
5th
 405
PATTY WAGNER
00:37:55
 12:13/mile
 55
 F
 26
 
 
6th
 238
KRISTEN DROZDZAK
00:43:03
 13:53/mile
 54
 F
 29
 
 
7th
 429
Cheryl Farr
00:44:53
 14:28/mile
 53
 F
 30
 
 
8th
 416
Teresa Ryan
00:49:27
 15:56/mile
 57
 F
 31
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 383
CHRIS KREBS
00:22:35
 7:16/mile
 54
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 430
ANDREW SMALL
00:23:22
 7:32/mile
 59
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 225
JOE BUCKLE
00:25:02
 8:04/mile
 53
 M
 19
 
 
4th
 404
ROB VANDERWERF
00:31:53
 10:17/mile
 52
 M
 33
 
 
5th
 418
Kurt O'Polka
00:31:54
 10:17/mile
 55
 M
 34
 
 
6th
 400
STEVE SHOECRAFT
00:32:23
 10:26/mile
 55
 M
 36
 
 
7th
 219
MARTIN BARNES
00:33:32
 10:48/mile
 59
 M
 37
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 409
Nancy Cole
00:30:57
 9:58/mile
 65
 F
 17
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 227
BRUCE CARTER
00:23:21
 7:31/mile
 65
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 220
MIKE BEATO
00:27:41
 8:55/mile
 63
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 218
LOUIS BADOLATO
00:30:26
 9:48/mile
 67
 M
 29
 
 
4th
 235
SCOTT DIMON
00:31:13
 10:04/mile
 60
 M
 32
 
 
5th
 428
Kenneth Wakulich
00:48:58
 15:47/mile
 65
 M
 42
 

5K Female 70 and older

 
1st
 387
Mac Mackenzie
00:36:01
 11:37/mile
 75
 F
 24