Eagle Chase @ Fire on the River

Sauk City, WI



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 1674
Sarah Kent
00:24:03
 7:45/mile
 39
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 1652
Matt Barrett
00:13:41
 4:24/mile
 32
 M
 1
 

5k Female 19 & Under

 
1st
 1732
Carleigh Hughes
00:26:05
 8:24/mile
 12
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1728
Cassie Radl
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 16
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 1659
Laura Erickson
00:35:21
 11:23/mile
 19
 F
 18
 

5k Male 19 & Under

 
1st
 1727
Hudson Hans
00:14:10
 4:33/mile
 17
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1729
Camden Desroches
00:14:27
 4:39/mile
 17
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 1719
Dalton Zirbel
00:16:16
 5:14/mile
 15
 M
 4
 

5k Female 20-29

 
1st
 1699
Kali Schreiber
00:26:26
 8:31/mile
 24
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 1702
Amy Stevens
00:30:47
 9:55/mile
 28
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 1711
Melissa Weiss
00:31:59
 10:18/mile
 24
 F
 10
 

5k Male 20-29

 
1st
 1682
Ariel Lopez
00:26:45
 8:37/mile
 22
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 1654
evan benish
00:35:46
 11:32/mile
 22
 M
 29
 

5k Female 30-39

 
1st
 1678
Jessica Krueger
00:31:03
 10:00/mile
 30
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 1656
Sara Booth
00:31:43
 10:13/mile
 35
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 1695
Kayla Rieb
00:32:53
 10:36/mile
 32
 F
 14
 

5k Male 30-39

 
1st
 1673
Chad Kent
00:27:11
 8:45/mile
 39
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 1733
Chris Jay
00:30:40
 9:53/mile
 33
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 1718
Huzeyfe Yilmaz
00:30:42
 9:54/mile
 34
 M
 22
 

5k Female 40-49

 
1st
 1712
Amanda White
00:30:54
 9:57/mile
 41
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 1700
Kia Sorg
00:32:11
 10:22/mile
 40
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 1683
Michelle Macleish
00:33:49
 10:54/mile
 44
 F
 15
 

5k Male 40-49

 
1st
 1720
Jeff Grabeman
00:19:02
 6:08/mile
 46
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 1735
Jim Reichling
00:21:27
 6:55/mile
 43
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 1714
Richard Wolff
00:28:17
 9:07/mile
 49
 M
 17
 

5k Female 50-59

 
1st
 1663
Linda Hinickle
00:32:16
 10:24/mile
 59
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 1705
Julie Tenney
00:39:54
 12:51/mile
 52
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 1671
Sandy Keller
01:03:43
 20:32/mile
 55
 F
 39
 

5k Male 50-59

 
1st
 1734
David Meixelsperger
00:23:04
 7:26/mile
 56
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 1724
Don Meirelsperger
00:26:36
 8:34/mile
 50
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 1680
Mark Levitt
00:31:13
 10:03/mile
 57
 M
 24
 

5k Female 60 & Over

 
1st
 1666
Alice Hutter
00:30:55
 9:58/mile
 66
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1730
Diane Dietmeier
00:32:02
 10:19/mile
 64
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 1689
Vickie Milde
00:43:47
 14:07/mile
 68
 F
 33
 

5k Male 60 & Over

 
1st
 1731
Paul Cooke
00:30:14
 9:44/mile
 62
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 1725
Andy Sgrignoli
00:31:38
 10:12/mile
 60
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 1688
Mike Milde
00:39:12
 12:38/mile
 67
 M
 32