Gingerbread Man 10k/5k

St Augustine, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10k Overall Females

 
1st
 572
AMY WRIGHT
00:48:46
 7:51/mile
 37
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 555
TAYLOR CATRON
00:50:27
 8:08/mile
 24
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 545
STACY OSBORNE
00:52:17
 8:25/mile
 49
 F
 3
 

10k Overall Males

 
1st
 592
MIKE LIMA
00:39:25
 6:21/mile
 28
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 560
MICHAEL CURRY
00:43:14
 6:58/mile
 41
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 586
SUNG HO CHOI
00:45:18
 7:18/mile
 42
 M
 3
 

10k Female Masters

 
1st
 581
GERMAINE TUPPER
00:55:06
 8:53/mile
 46
 F
 7
 

10k Male Masters

 
1st
 535
DAVID BONNETTE
00:47:00
 7:34/mile
 52
 M
 5
 

10k Female 10-14

 
1st
 591
PRIYA SCHRAMM
01:01:11
 9:52/mile
 14
 F
 19
 

10k Female 15-19

 
1st
 570
CASSIDY CHAMBERS
01:00:58
 9:49/mile
 17
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 593
ADRIENNE FOSTER
01:30:22
 14:34/mile
 19
 F
 60
 

10k Male 15-19

 
1st
 549
NOAH WELTON
01:16:55
 12:24/mile
 17
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 653
TOMMY WEATHERFORD
01:32:35
 14:55/mile
 16
 M
 30
 

10k Female 20-24

 
1st
 509
SOPHIA HURLOCK
01:03:21
 10:12/mile
 22
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 500
MIKAYLA PRUITT
01:04:46
 10:26/mile
 23
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 554
JESSICA ROBERTS
01:14:02
 11:56/mile
 23
 F
 46
 

10k Male 20-24

 
1st
 577
PAUL MASCITTI
00:56:59
 9:11/mile
 24
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 589
DEAN PENA
01:21:50
 13:11/mile
 22
 M
 29
 

10k Female 25-29

 
1st
 539
HELENA SPOHRER
00:54:47
 8:50/mile
 28
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 590
HEATHER CROFT
01:01:11
 9:52/mile
 27
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 527
SARAH WILLIFORD
01:06:07
 10:39/mile
 29
 F
 29
 

10k Male 25-29

 
1st
 516
BRANDON STEWART
01:06:42
 10:45/mile
 27
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 553
DYLAN ALPERN
01:08:48
 11:05/mile
 25
 M
 24
 

10k Female 30-34

 
1st
 542
TABITHA WILLIAMS
00:55:59
 9:01/mile
 34
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 571
LINDSAY MOORE
00:57:49
 9:19/mile
 33
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 520
BECKY WALKER
01:02:24
 10:03/mile
 34
 F
 20
 

10k Male 30-34

 
1st
 531
THEODORE TAYLOR
00:45:47
 7:23/mile
 33
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 538
FREDERICK SPOHRER
01:10:54
 11:26/mile
 31
 M
 25
 

10k Female 35-39

 
1st
 552
STEPHANIE WATSON
00:54:52
 8:50/mile
 36
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 505
TARA COURSON
00:55:02
 8:52/mile
 39
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 522
LIZ ROSSET
00:56:49
 9:09/mile
 38
 F
 10
 

10k Male 35-39

 
1st
 512
CHRISTOPHER MILLER
00:53:25
 8:36/mile
 36
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 502
DIVONITE ALMESTICA
00:56:19
 9:04/mile
 38
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 576
CHRIS FAULKNER
00:56:49
 9:09/mile
 39
 M
 13
 

10k Female 40-44

 
1st
 513
ISIS ESPINOSA
01:00:19
 9:43/mile
 42
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 524
STACEY FOX
01:02:48
 10:07/mile
 40
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 583
AMY RUSSELL
01:04:03
 10:19/mile
 43
 F
 25
 

10k Male 40-44

 
1st
 564
PHIL MUDDIMAN
00:56:03
 9:02/mile
 41
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 537
STEVE FORD
01:08:35
 11:03/mile
 41
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 525
RYAN ROGERS
01:52:17
 18:06/mile
 41
 M
 31
 

10k Female 45-49

 
1st
 534
AMY BONNETTE
00:56:36
 9:07/mile
 45
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 518
JULIE LEONARD
00:57:12
 9:13/mile
 49
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 536
CHRISTY SHARPE
01:03:01
 10:09/mile
 47
 F
 22
 

10k Male 45-49

 
1st
 582
MATTHEW TUPPER
00:47:59
 7:44/mile
 48
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 541
JAMIE WILLIAMS
00:52:17
 8:25/mile
 45
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 544
YUKIHIRO SATO
00:54:25
 8:46/mile
 49
 M
 10
 

10k Female 50-54

 
1st
 523
COURTNEY GRIMM
01:00:17
 9:43/mile
 51
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 578
STEPHANIE BEAVER
01:14:41
 12:02/mile
 52
 F
 49
 
 
3rd
 501
NILSA ARISSA
01:39:40
 16:04/mile
 53
 F
 62
 

10k Male 50-54

 
1st
 506
PATRICK COURSON
00:51:54
 8:22/mile
 52
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 651
DAVID NIELSEN
00:58:04
 9:21/mile
 53
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 558
CARLOS IRENE
01:02:20
 10:03/mile
 53
 M
 19
 

10k Female 55-59

 
1st
 533
SANDY GAY
01:09:48
 11:15/mile
 55
 F
 39
 

10k Female 60-64

 
1st
 514
SHERRY PIERSON-ANGERER
01:18:35
 12:40/mile
 61
 F
 53
 

10k Male 75-79

 
1st
 532
PAUL SMITH
01:03:37
 10:15/mile
 77
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 650
GEORGE HUBBARD
01:19:36
 12:50/mile
 77
 M
 28