Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Gingerbread Man Dash 5k
St Johns, FL
About
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
10k
5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10k Overall Females
1st
572
AMY WRIGHT
00:48:46
7:51/mile
37
F
1
2nd
555
TAYLOR CATRON
00:50:27
8:08/mile
24
F
2
3rd
545
STACY OSBORNE
00:52:17
8:25/mile
49
F
3
10k Overall Males
1st
592
MIKE LIMA
00:39:25
6:21/mile
28
M
1
2nd
560
MICHAEL CURRY
00:43:14
6:58/mile
41
M
2
3rd
586
SUNG HO CHOI
00:45:18
7:18/mile
42
M
3
10k Female Masters
1st
581
GERMAINE TUPPER
00:55:06
8:53/mile
46
F
7
10k Male Masters
1st
535
DAVID BONNETTE
00:47:00
7:34/mile
52
M
5
10k Female 10-14
1st
591
PRIYA SCHRAMM
01:01:11
9:52/mile
14
F
19
10k Female 15-19
1st
570
CASSIDY CHAMBERS
01:00:58
9:49/mile
17
F
16
2nd
593
ADRIENNE FOSTER
01:30:22
14:34/mile
19
F
60
10k Male 15-19
1st
549
NOAH WELTON
01:16:55
12:24/mile
17
M
26
2nd
653
TOMMY WEATHERFORD
01:32:35
14:55/mile
16
M
30
10k Female 20-24
1st
509
SOPHIA HURLOCK
01:03:21
10:12/mile
22
F
23
2nd
500
MIKAYLA PRUITT
01:04:46
10:26/mile
23
F
26
3rd
554
JESSICA ROBERTS
01:14:02
11:56/mile
23
F
46
10k Male 20-24
1st
577
PAUL MASCITTI
00:56:59
9:11/mile
24
M
14
2nd
589
DEAN PENA
01:21:50
13:11/mile
22
M
29
10k Female 25-29
1st
539
HELENA SPOHRER
00:54:47
8:50/mile
28
F
4
2nd
590
HEATHER CROFT
01:01:11
9:52/mile
27
F
18
3rd
527
SARAH WILLIFORD
01:06:07
10:39/mile
29
F
29
10k Male 25-29
1st
516
BRANDON STEWART
01:06:42
10:45/mile
27
M
22
2nd
553
DYLAN ALPERN
01:08:48
11:05/mile
25
M
24
10k Female 30-34
1st
542
TABITHA WILLIAMS
00:55:59
9:01/mile
34
F
8
2nd
571
LINDSAY MOORE
00:57:49
9:19/mile
33
F
12
3rd
520
BECKY WALKER
01:02:24
10:03/mile
34
F
20
10k Male 30-34
1st
531
THEODORE TAYLOR
00:45:47
7:23/mile
33
M
4
2nd
538
FREDERICK SPOHRER
01:10:54
11:26/mile
31
M
25
10k Female 35-39
1st
552
STEPHANIE WATSON
00:54:52
8:50/mile
36
F
5
2nd
505
TARA COURSON
00:55:02
8:52/mile
39
F
6
3rd
522
LIZ ROSSET
00:56:49
9:09/mile
38
F
10
10k Male 35-39
1st
512
CHRISTOPHER MILLER
00:53:25
8:36/mile
36
M
9
2nd
502
DIVONITE ALMESTICA
00:56:19
9:04/mile
38
M
12
3rd
576
CHRIS FAULKNER
00:56:49
9:09/mile
39
M
13
10k Female 40-44
1st
513
ISIS ESPINOSA
01:00:19
9:43/mile
42
F
15
2nd
524
STACEY FOX
01:02:48
10:07/mile
40
F
21
3rd
583
AMY RUSSELL
01:04:03
10:19/mile
43
F
25
10k Male 40-44
1st
564
PHIL MUDDIMAN
00:56:03
9:02/mile
41
M
11
2nd
537
STEVE FORD
01:08:35
11:03/mile
41
M
23
3rd
525
RYAN ROGERS
01:52:17
18:06/mile
41
M
31
10k Female 45-49
1st
534
AMY BONNETTE
00:56:36
9:07/mile
45
F
9
2nd
518
JULIE LEONARD
00:57:12
9:13/mile
49
F
11
3rd
536
CHRISTY SHARPE
01:03:01
10:09/mile
47
F
22
10k Male 45-49
1st
582
MATTHEW TUPPER
00:47:59
7:44/mile
48
M
6
2nd
541
JAMIE WILLIAMS
00:52:17
8:25/mile
45
M
8
3rd
544
YUKIHIRO SATO
00:54:25
8:46/mile
49
M
10
10k Female 50-54
1st
523
COURTNEY GRIMM
01:00:17
9:43/mile
51
F
14
2nd
578
STEPHANIE BEAVER
01:14:41
12:02/mile
52
F
49
3rd
501
NILSA ARISSA
01:39:40
16:04/mile
53
F
62
10k Male 50-54
1st
506
PATRICK COURSON
00:51:54
8:22/mile
52
M
7
2nd
651
DAVID NIELSEN
00:58:04
9:21/mile
53
M
17
3rd
558
CARLOS IRENE
01:02:20
10:03/mile
53
M
19
10k Female 55-59
1st
533
SANDY GAY
01:09:48
11:15/mile
55
F
39
10k Female 60-64
1st
514
SHERRY PIERSON-ANGERER
01:18:35
12:40/mile
61
F
53
10k Male 75-98
1st
532
PAUL SMITH
01:03:37
10:15/mile
77
M
20
2nd
650
GEORGE HUBBARD
01:19:36
12:50/mile
77
M
28