|
MARC ANDERSON
( Bib # 822 )
Mill creek, UT
|
Sport Men 40+ Full
|
55 to 59
|
|
|
ROGER ARNELL
( Bib # 816 )
Farmington, UT
|
Elite Men Full
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
AMY ARRIOLA
( Bib # 793 )
Midway, UT
|
Expert Women Full
|
35 to 39
|
|
|
JODY BAILEY
( Bib # 737 )
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
|
Expert Men 50-59 Full
|
55 to 59
|
|
|
BOGDAN BALASA
( Bib # 487 )
Lehi, UT
|
Sport Men 50+ Half
|
50 to 54
|
|
|
BEN BECKER
( Bib # 803 )
North Ogden, UT
|
Sport Men 50+ Half
|
50 to 54
|
|
|
TAYLOR BECKER
( Bib # 779 )
North Ogden, UT
|
Junior Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BRYCE BENNETT
( Bib # 681 )
Salt Lake City, UT
|
Junior Boys
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
JEFFREY BITTON
( Bib # 710 )
Ogden, UT
|
Expert Men 40-49 Full
|
40 to 44
|
|
|
SHANNON BOFFELI
( Bib # 819 )
Park City, UT
|
Expert Men 40-49 Full
|
40 to 44
|
|
|
CHAD BOLLMAN
( Bib # 721 )
Salt Lake City, UT
|
Sport Men Open Half
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
DANIEL BOWEN
( Bib # 714 )
Draper, UT
|
Sport Men 40-49 Half
|
40 to 44
|
|
|
JASON BROSCHINSKY
( Bib # 727 )
Salt lake city, UT
|
Expert Men 40-49 Full
|
45 to 49
|
|
|
AARON CAMPBELL
( Bib # 470 )
Farmington, UT
|
Elite Men Full
|
40 to 44
|
|
|
ALEX CANTRELL
( Bib # 808 )
South Jordan, UT
|
Expert Men 19-39 Full
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
AARON CAREY
( Bib # 309 )
St. George, UT
|
Sport Men 40-49 Half
|
40 to 44
|
|
|
AARON J CAREY JR.
( Bib # 304 )
St. George, UT
|
Junior Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JOSHUA CARTER
( Bib # 398 )
South Weber, UT
|
Expert Men 19-39 Full
|
35 to 39
|
|
|
ANDY COMPAS
( Bib # 210 )
Mapleton, UT
|
Expert Men 40-49 Full
|
45 to 49
|
|
|
DAREN COTTLE
( Bib # 754 )
Sandy, UT
|
Expert Men 50-59 Full
|
55 to 59
|
|
|
TODD COWAN
( Bib # 728 )
Cottonwood Heights, UT
|
Sport Men 40+ Full
|
45 to 49
|
|
|
JUSTIN DESILETS
( Bib # 282 )
Riverton, UT
|
Elite Men Full
|
35 to 39
|
|
|
SEAN DOHERTY
( Bib # 799 )
Wilson, WY
|
Sport Men 40-49 Half
|
40 to 44
|
|
|
TRENT DONAT
( Bib # 820 )
Park City, UT
|
Expert Men 50-59 Full
|
50 to 54
|
|
|
NILS EDDY
( Bib # 877 )
salt lake city, UT
|
Expert Men 50-59 Full
|
50 to 54
|
|