|
Gabriel Adam
( Bib # 2028 )
TandemBoisé
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Simon Adam
( Bib # 1055 )
TandemBoisé
|
Juvénile Masculin D3 6 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Michel Aubin
( Bib # 196 )
|
Ouvert 5 km
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
Nathan Audet
( Bib # 943 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Jérémy Audet
( Bib # 2043 )
Le Ber
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Olivier Audet
( Bib # 2087 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
William Baillargeon
|
Ouvert 5 km
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
Éloi Beaudoin
( Bib # 176 )
|
Ouvert 2 km
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
Théodore Beaudoin
( Bib # 177 )
|
Ouvert 2 km
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
Hubert Beaudoin
( Bib # 944 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Antoine Beaudoin
( Bib # 2029 )
TandemBoisé
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Jean-Guillaume Beaulieu
( Bib # 965 )
S. de Sherbrooke
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Samuel Beaulieu
( Bib # 2051 )
É.S. Marie-Rivier
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Louis-Philippe Bédard
( Bib # 2030 )
TandemBoisé
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Yoann Bélanger-Rioux
( Bib # 2084 )
Salésien
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Éliott Bellegarde
( Bib # 2091 )
É.S. Wilfrid Léger
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Yoran Benoît
( Bib # 964 )
É.S. Odyssée
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Edward Bergeron
( Bib # 191 )
|
Ouvert 2 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Tristan Bergeron
( Bib # 775 )
|
Ouvert 5 km
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
Nathan Bergeron
( Bib # 1051 )
É.S. Bromptonville
|
Juvénile Masculin D3 6 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Léandre Binette
( Bib # 919 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Félix-Antoine Blais
( Bib # 920 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
William Blais
( Bib # 1079 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Juvénile Masculin D3 6 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Édouard Blouin
( Bib # 930 )
É.S. La Ruche
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Antoine Boileau-Zaragoza
( Bib # 2024 )
É.S. Bromptonville
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|