|
Thomas Gagné
( Bib # 922 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Jérémy Breton
( Bib # 945 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Maxence-Olivier Santerre
( Bib # 961 )
St-François
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Louishane Cyr
( Bib # 966 )
S. de Sherbrooke
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Tommy Laperle
( Bib # 967 )
Salésien
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Gabriel Pomerleau
( Bib # 979 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Edward Paquet
( Bib # 982 )
É.S. Wilfrid Léger
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Olivier Poisson
( Bib # 916 )
É.S. Bromptonville
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Vincent Poisson
( Bib # 917 )
É.S. Bromptonville
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Edouard Frechette
( Bib # 918 )
C. Clarétain
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Félix-Antoine Blais
( Bib # 920 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Ludovic Long
( Bib # 923 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mathias Long
( Bib # 924 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Antoine Rayes
( Bib # 926 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mika Proulx
( Bib # 935 )
É.S. La Ruche
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Émile Tremblay
( Bib # 937 )
É.S. La Ruche
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Youssef Bouhal
( Bib # 942 )
É.S. Marie-Rivier
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Nathan Audet
( Bib # 943 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Brandon Duquette-Cloutier
( Bib # 948 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Jacob Head
( Bib # 949 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
El Elohé Prince Edakama
( Bib # 973 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Raphael Fortier
( Bib # 975 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Daniel Carrier Carpentier
( Bib # 912 )
É.S. Bromptonville
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Justin Lacoste
( Bib # 913 )
É.S. Bromptonville
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Caleb Wilson
( Bib # 928 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Masculin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|