|
Adam Roy
( Bib # 3373 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Édouard Blouin
( Bib # 3378 )
É.S. La Ruche
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Youssef Chakour
( Bib # 3417 )
S. de Sherbrooke
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Thierno Cissé
( Bib # 3438 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Sacha Roos Dupoy
( Bib # 3446 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Jean-Christophe Chouinard
( Bib # 3349 )
É.S. Bromptonville
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Justin Lacoste
( Bib # 3350 )
É.S. Bromptonville
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Maxime Corbeil
( Bib # 3352 )
C. Clarétain
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Xavier Gagnon
( Bib # 3354 )
C. Rivier
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Noah Bao-Thang Tran
( Bib # 3357 )
Enfants-de-la-Terre
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Léandre Binette
( Bib # 3367 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Thomas Gagné
( Bib # 3368 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Ludovic Long
( Bib # 3370 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Loïc Nadeau
( Bib # 3372 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mathieu Tardif
( Bib # 3374 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Liam Fontaine
( Bib # 3380 )
É.S. La Ruche
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mika Proulx
( Bib # 3384 )
É.S. La Ruche
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Philip Richard
( Bib # 3385 )
É.S. La Ruche
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Louis Landry
( Bib # 3388 )
É.S. Mitchell
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Youssef Bouhal
( Bib # 3405 )
É.S. Marie-Rivier
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Nathan Gagnon
( Bib # 3406 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Olivier Poirier
( Bib # 3407 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Zack Robert
( Bib # 3408 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Anthony Tremblay
( Bib # 3409 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Nathan Carrier
( Bib # 3413 )
St-François
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|