|
Gabriel Adam
( Bib # 3365 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Louis-Philippe Bédard
( Bib # 3366 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Yoann Bélanger Rioux
( Bib # 3422 )
Salésien
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Marc-Olivier Bérard
( Bib # 3416 )
S. de Sherbrooke
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Léandre Binette
( Bib # 3367 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Édouard Blouin
( Bib # 3378 )
É.S. La Ruche
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Youssef Bouhal
( Bib # 3405 )
É.S. Marie-Rivier
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Samy Brochu
( Bib # 3436 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Cédrik Bruneau-Labarre
( Bib # 3437 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Nathan Carrier
( Bib # 3413 )
St-François
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Youssef Chakour
( Bib # 3417 )
S. de Sherbrooke
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Jean-Christophe Chouinard
( Bib # 3349 )
É.S. Bromptonville
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Yohan Chuet
( Bib # 3355 )
Enfants-de-la-Terre
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Thierno Cissé
( Bib # 3438 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Maxime Corbeil
( Bib # 3352 )
C. Clarétain
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Antoine Côté
( Bib # 3439 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Louishane Cyr
( Bib # 3418 )
S. de Sherbrooke
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Gabriel Dion
( Bib # 3379 )
É.S. La Ruche
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Zachary Drouin
( Bib # 3440 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Lucas Dunn
( Bib # 3348 )
É.S. Alexander Galt
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
El Elohé Prince Edakama
( Bib # 3441 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Guillaume Fecteau
( Bib # 3353 )
C. Rivier
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Flavien Filteau
( Bib # 3442 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Liam Fontaine
( Bib # 3380 )
É.S. La Ruche
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Noah Fortier
( Bib # 3443 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Masculin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|