|
Antoine Boileau-Zaragoza
( Bib # 2024 )
É.S. Bromptonville
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Jérémy Audet
( Bib # 2043 )
Le Ber
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mathis Proulx
( Bib # 2075 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
François Trahan
( Bib # 2025 )
É.S. Bromptonville
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Thomas-Jay Jalbert
( Bib # 2027 )
C. Rivier
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Nolan Turgeon
( Bib # 2034 )
TandemBoisé
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Emmanuel Gosselin
( Bib # 2036 )
É.S. La Ruche
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Simon Laperle
( Bib # 2038 )
É.S. La Ruche
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mathis Cantin
( Bib # 2044 )
Le Ber
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Louis-Daniel Fortier
( Bib # 2045 )
Le Ber
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Nicolas Fortin
( Bib # 2047 )
É.S. Montcalm
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Vic Bouffard
( Bib # 2054 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Antony Daigneault
( Bib # 2059 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Emrick Dionne
( Bib # 2060 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Samuel Dubuc
( Bib # 2061 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Louïk Giguère
( Bib # 2066 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Emrick Laliberté
( Bib # 2070 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Lukas Lamothe
( Bib # 2071 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Maxime Roger
( Bib # 2077 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Raphaël Roulx
( Bib # 2078 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Lucas Stevenson
( Bib # 2080 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Thomas Turcotte
( Bib # 2082 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Gendron-Jetté Charles
( Bib # 2083 )
É.Montessori
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Abdoulaye Cisse
( Bib # 2089 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Éliott Bellegarde
( Bib # 2091 )
É.S. Wilfrid Léger
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|