RSEQ Championnat provincial scolaire

Longueuil, QC

Participant List

Participants 626
  • 50% Male
  • 50% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

Amina Ait Mouhoub ( Bib # 321 )

Lac-Saint-Louis

Cadet Filles 1-98

Ayman Akka ( Bib # 222 )

Laval

Cadet Garçons 14 and Under

Laurence Akochy ( Bib # 513 )

Outaouais

Juvénile Filles 1-98

Anthony Allain Samaké ( Bib # 529 )

Outaouais

Moustique Garçons 14 and Under

Alice Allard ( Bib # 31 )

Abitibi-Témiscamingue

Juvénile Filles 1-98

Élizabeth Anctil ( Bib # 43 )

Abitibi-Témiscamingue

Moustique Filles 14 and Under

Samuel Arbour ( Bib # 289 )

Laurentides-Lanaudière

Juvénile Garçons 1-98

Fabrice Arguin ( Bib # 380 )

Mauricie

Juvénile Garçons 1-98

Jacob Arsenault ( Bib # 120 )

Côte-Nord

Cadet Garçons 1-98

Caroline Arsenault ( Bib # 228 )

Laval

Juvénile Filles 1-98

Judy-Ann Aubé ( Bib # 564 )

Québec-Chaudière-Appalaches

Juvénile Filles 1-98

Sara-Jeanne Audet ( Bib # 51 )

Cantons-de-l''''Est

Benjamin Filles 14 and Under

Alexis Ayotte ( Bib # 37 )

Abitibi-Témiscamingue

Juvénile Garçons 1-98

Natalya Babkine ( Bib # 179 )

GMAA

Benjamin Filles 14 and Under

Alexander Baiborodine ( Bib # 467 )

Montréal

Cadet Garçons 1-98

Xavier Barbes ( Bib # 24 )

Abitibi-Témiscamingue

Cadet Garçons 14 and Under

Léane Baril ( Bib # 1 )

Abitibi-Témiscamingue

Benjamin Filles 14 and Under

Genève Baril ( Bib # 17 )

Abitibi-Témiscamingue

Cadet Filles 1-98

Mary-Lune Baril ( Bib # 110 )

Côte-Nord

Cadet Filles 1-98

Raphael Baril ( Bib # 38 )

Abitibi-Témiscamingue

Juvénile Garçons 1-98

Raphaëlle Barolet ( Bib # 355 )

Mauricie

Benjamin Filles 14 and Under

Charlotte Barrera Girard ( Bib # 593 )

Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean

Cadet Filles 14 and Under

Florence Bastien ( Bib # 32 )

Abitibi-Témiscamingue

Juvénile Filles 1-98

Nathan Beaudoin ( Bib # 369 )

Mauricie

Cadet Garçons 1-98

Amélie Beaulé ( Bib # 322 )

Lac-Saint-Louis

Cadet Filles 1-98
    Page:     next >   last >>

Trust Guard Security Scanned