RSEQ Championnat provincial scolaire

Longueuil, QC

Participant List

Participants 97
  • 100% Male
  • 0% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

Ayman Akka ( Bib # 222 )

Laval

Cadet Garçons 14 and Under

Jacob Arsenault ( Bib # 120 )

Côte-Nord

Cadet Garçons 1-98

Alexander Baiborodine ( Bib # 467 )

Montréal

Cadet Garçons 1-98

Xavier Barbes ( Bib # 24 )

Abitibi-Témiscamingue

Cadet Garçons 14 and Under

Nathan Beaudoin ( Bib # 369 )

Mauricie

Cadet Garçons 1-98

Mathis Beaulieu ( Bib # 558 )

Québec-Chaudière-Appalaches

Cadet Garçons 14 and Under

Éliott Bellegarde ( Bib # 72 )

Cantons-de-l''''Est

Cadet Garçons 14 and Under

Bryan Blais-Dupuis ( Bib # 415 )

Montérégie

Cadet Garçons 1-98

Liam Blatter ( Bib # 25 )

Abitibi-Témiscamingue

Cadet Garçons 14 and Under

Émile Bolullo ( Bib # 468 )

Montréal

Cadet Garçons 14 and Under

Samuel Bonneville ( Bib # 274 )

Laurentides-Lanaudière

Cadet Garçons 1-98

Thomas Boonen ( Bib # 329 )

Lac-Saint-Louis

Cadet Garçons 1-98

Elliot Bouchard ( Bib # 602 )

Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean

Cadet Garçons 14 and Under

Frédéric Bouchard ( Bib # 603 )

Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean

Cadet Garçons 14 and Under

Vincent Bouffard ( Bib # 167 )

Est-du-Québec

Cadet Garçons 1-98

Louis-Pierre Campagna ( Bib # 556 )

Québec-Chaudière-Appalaches

Cadet Garçons 14 and Under

Enzo Caparelli ( Bib # 416 )

Montérégie

Cadet Garçons 1-98

Daniel Cross ( Bib # 190 )

GMAA

Cadet Garçons 1-98

Jules Croteau ( Bib # 121 )

Côte-Nord

Cadet Garçons 14 and Under

Oscar Luis Cruz Hernandez ( Bib # 469 )

Montréal

Cadet Garçons 1-98

Charles Davalan ( Bib # 417 )

Montérégie

Cadet Garçons 14 and Under

Alexis Demers ( Bib # 73 )

Cantons-de-l''''Est

Cadet Garçons 1-98

Théo Desgroseilliers ( Bib # 418 )

Montérégie

Cadet Garçons 1-98

Vincent Dessureault ( Bib # 604 )

Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean

Cadet Garçons 14 and Under

Cédrick Dion-Gauthier ( Bib # 122 )

Côte-Nord

Cadet Garçons 1-98
    Page:     next >   last >>

Trust Guard Security Scanned