|
HANNAH GUISE
( Bib # 326 )
NEW ORLEANS, LA
|
DNF
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
CONNIE DONOHOE
( Bib # 338 )
HAVANA, FL
|
DNF
|
55 to 59
|
|
|
KAT MILLS
( Bib # 500 )
MARIETTA, GA
|
Individual
|
14 and Under
|
4:00-4:30 PM
|
|
EMMA KELLEY
( Bib # 403 )
WEAVER, ALABAMA
|
Individual
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SPENCER RAY
( Bib # 151 )
FRANKLIN, GA
|
Individual
|
15 to 19
|
3:00-3:30 PM
|
|
CHRISTOPHER RUSSELL
( Bib # 328 )
NEW ORLEANS, LA
|
Individual
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
TAHLIA IONNO
( Bib # 93 )
ALACHUA, FL
|
Individual
|
15 to 19
|
10:30-11:00 AM
|
|
KATHERINE TATE
( Bib # 351 )
PANAMA CITY, FLORIDA
|
Individual
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
IVY GOSDIN
( Bib # 305 )
FAYETTEVILLE, GA
|
Individual
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
VICTORIA RANDALL
( Bib # 357 )
VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
|
Individual
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
CONNOR BYRNE
( Bib # 28 )
WESTMINSTER, SC
|
Individual
|
15 to 19
|
2:00-2:30 PM
|
|
EMILY RUSSELL
( Bib # 329 )
NEW ORLEANS, LA
|
Individual
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
DALTON BLIZZARD
( Bib # 361 )
HAMILTON, GA
|
Individual
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
KERISTEN WALKER
( Bib # 353 )
PANAMA CITY, FL
|
Individual
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
ALISON COLKER
( Bib # 316 )
DULUTH, GA
|
Individual
|
15 to 19
|
1:00-1:30 PM (Team)
|
|
ALLIE BOYKIN
( Bib # 362 )
HAMILTON, GA
|
Individual
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
HANNAH ELLISON
( Bib # 415 )
MOBILE, AL
|
Individual
|
15 to 19
|
12:30-1:00 PM (Team)
|
|
GISSELLE COLIN
( Bib # 36 )
BESSEMER, AL
|
Individual
|
15 to 19
|
2:00-2:30 PM
|
|
SAMUEL GARRIS
( Bib # 61 )
VERBENA, AL
|
Individual
|
20 to 24
|
10:30-11:00 AM
|
|
DESTINEY KENNEDY
( Bib # 250 )
MONCKS CORNER SC, SC
|
Individual
|
20 to 24
|
11:30-Noon (Team)
|
|
MISTY MATESIG
( Bib # 287 )
DENVER, PA
|
Individual
|
20 to 24
|
Noon-12:30 PM (Team)
|
|
JESSICA IMPSON
( Bib # 382 )
HOLDEN, LOUISIANA
|
Individual
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
KAILEY PENDLETON
( Bib # 303 )
NEWNAN, GA
|
Individual
|
20 to 24
|
12:30-1:00 PM (Team)
|
|
NATALIE D?ALESIO
( Bib # 304 )
LAGRANGE, GA
|
Individual
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
LOGAN KENNEDY
( Bib # 252 )
MONCKS CORNER, SC
|
Individual
|
20 to 24
|
|