|
MATTHEW ABRAMSON
( Bib # 301 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
BRANDON ACEVEDO
( Bib # 303 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
TREY ALEXANDER
( Bib # 623 )
ALACHUA, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
10 - 14
|
|
|
GORDON ANDERSON
( Bib # 307 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
60 - 64
|
|
|
PHIL AULT
( Bib # 308 )
ALACHUA, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
55 - 59
|
|
|
SCHAEFER AUSTIN
( Bib # 309 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
9 and Under
|
|
|
NICHOLAS BARNETT
( Bib # 650 )
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
10 - 14
|
|
|
EARL BEEGLE
( Bib # 626 )
CHIEFLAND, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
50 - 54
|
|
|
DAN BELL
( Bib # 313 )
MILTON, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
65 - 69
|
|
|
JUSTIS BLANKENFELD
( Bib # 630 )
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
10 - 14
|
|
|
COLTON BLANKENFELD
( Bib # 632 )
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
9 and Under
|
|
|
JAY BLANKENFELD
( Bib # 314 )
ARCHER, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
MICHAEL BLYTHE
( Bib # 318 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
GARY BLYTHE
( Bib # 317 )
HIGH SPRINGS, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
70 - 74
|
|
|
DAVID BOWDEN
( Bib # 321 )
HIGH SPRINGS, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
45 - 49
|
|
|
DAVID BRELSFORD
( Bib # 323 )
MOUNT DORA, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
60 - 64
|
|
|
PATRICK BRISTOL
( Bib # 648 )
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
60 - 64
|
|
|
DOMINIC CAPONE
( Bib # 619 )
LAKE CITY, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
15 - 19
|
|
|
CHARLES CARVER
( Bib # 329 )
LAKE CITY, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
55 - 59
|
|
|
JOHN CASMUS
( Bib # 330 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
60 - 64
|
|
|
DAVE CERLANEK
( Bib # 331 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
50 - 54
|
|
|
DREW CLASS
( Bib # 333 )
BROWNSBURG, IN
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
55 - 59
|
|
|
DANIEL CONDE
( Bib # 337 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
35 - 39
|
|
|
VINCENT CUMMING
( Bib # 652 )
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
CHRIS DERVINIS
( Bib # 340 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
2019 Race the Tortoise
|
45 - 49
|
|