|
ANDREW HOWE
( Bib # 372 )
Casper, WY
|
Beginner's Cyclocross Race (35 min)
|
|
|
|
NATHAN ADNEY
Dayton, WY
|
Red Grade Raffle Fun Run
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BOONE FLINT
Sheridan, WY
|
Red Grade Raffle Fun Ride
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KASEN COX
( Bib # 81 )
WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ELI SCHREIBER
( Bib # 77 )
WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ZACH FLINT
Sheridan, WY
|
Red Grade Raffle Fun Ride
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KELLEN MEDILL
( Bib # 84 )
WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
TREVOR BRANDJORD
( Bib # 87 )
SHERIDAN, WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
THOR BRANDJORD
( Bib # 88 )
SHERIDAN, WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LUKE SCHREIBER
( Bib # 78 )
Sheridan, WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BRIDGER GREEN
( Bib # 91 )
SHERIDAN, WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
WILLIAM GREER
( Bib # 76 )
WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LOGAN MOXEY
( Bib # 80 )
Sheridan, WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
WILLIAM GREER
( Bib # 94 )
SHERIDAN, WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ZACH
( Bib # 99 )
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
HUDSON
( Bib # 100 )
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
NIXON RIDER
Dayton, WY
|
Red Grade Raffle Fun Ride
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
MICHAEL GREER
Sheridan, WY
|
Red Grade Raffle Fun Ride
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
GABE SCHONS
( Bib # 79 )
Sheridan, WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
TOBY SCHONS
( Bib # 367 )
Sheridan, WY
|
Beginner's Cyclocross Race (35 min)
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
LEVI BIRCHER
Banner, WY
|
Red Grade Raffle Fun Run
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
DARREN REDDEN
( Bib # 15 )
SHERIDAN, WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
20-29
|
|
|
ANDREW LERVICK
Sheridan, WY
|
Rojo Morning Yoga
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
JARED KOENIG
( Bib # 12 )
WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
20-29
|
|
|
RYAN BIRCHER
( Bib # 11 )
WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
30-39
|
|