|
MAKI ANDRICH
( Bib # 92 )
Hinckley, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
15 - 19
|
|
|
PATTI ANDRICH
( Bib # 93 )
Hinckley, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
45 - 49
|
|
|
JULIA ANGERT
( Bib # 46 )
Middleburg Heights, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
10 & under
|
|
|
PAUL ANGERT
( Bib # 47 )
Middleburg Heights, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
Melissa Arko
( Bib # 70 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
REBECCA ATKINS
( Bib # 28 )
Olmsted Township, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
35 - 39
|
|
|
KEVIN ATKINS
( Bib # 27 )
Olmsted Township, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
35 - 39
|
|
|
CURTIS BACHUS
( Bib # 82 )
Akron, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
50 - 54
|
|
|
CRAIG BARBECK
( Bib # 88 )
North royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
50 - 54
|
|
|
Bradley Baumann
( Bib # 54 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
Lexi Baumann
( Bib # 56 )
north royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
15 - 19
|
|
|
Parker Baumann
( Bib # 57 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
10 & under
|
|
|
Grace Baumann
( Bib # 55 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
10 & under
|
|
|
RAE BOURNIVAL
( Bib # 129 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
45 - 49
|
|
|
THOMAS BUEHNER
( Bib # 103 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
JOHN BURDORFF
Strongsville, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
John Burdorff
( Bib # 136 )
Strongsville
|
The Great Race 5k
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
JULIE BURDORFF
Strongsville, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
Julie Burdorff
( Bib # 137 )
Strongsville
|
The Great Race 5k
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
SEAN CAULEY
( Bib # 16 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
Issac Condrich
( Bib # 96 )
Strongsville, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
Sam Condrich
( Bib # 98 )
Strongsville, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
Abe Condrich
( Bib # 95 )
Stongsville, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
Roseanne Condrich
( Bib # 97 )
Strongsville, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
45 - 49
|
|
|
KATE CORBEIL
( Bib # 30 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
20 - 24
|
|