Dakota Five-O

Spearfish, SD

Participant List

Participants 826
  • 68% Male
  • 16% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

CLAIRE RETH ( Bib # 719 )

Spearfish, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN JUNIORS 19 AND UNDER

HEIDI HANSEN ( Bib # 442 )

Spearfish, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN JUNIORS 19 AND UNDER

ALAYNA TIPPMANN ( Bib # 740 )

Spearfish, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN JUNIORS 19 AND UNDER

ABBIE SCHOENBERNER ( Bib # 547 )

Rapid City, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN JUNIORS 19 AND UNDER

KAELIN JACKSON ( Bib # 235 )

Hayward, WI

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

ABBEY O'BRIEN ( Bib # 89 )

Omaha, NE

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

KENNEDY TEESLINK ( Bib # 338 )

Rapid City, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

HANNAH YOUNG ( Bib # 845 )

South Lake Tahoe, CA

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

KYRA JACKSON ( Bib # 237 )

Hayward, WI

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

HAILEY WIEDRICH ( Bib # 753 )

Watford City, ND

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

KEELY JACKSON ( Bib # 236 )

Hayward, WI

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

EMILY MUNDAHL ( Bib # 702 )

Bismarck, ND

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

JESSICA BAILEY ( Bib # 370 )

Spearfish, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

KASSIE WILLARD ( Bib # 843 )

Belle Fourche, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

MCKENNA MCCREARY ( Bib # 690 )

Spearfish, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

JADE JOHNSON ( Bib # 467 )

Rapid City, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

EMILY BERRY ( Bib # 381 )

Rapid City, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

LAURA CARON ( Bib # 622 )

Spearfish, SD

DNF 1-98

KELLI STAGNER ( Bib # 559 )

Sturgis, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

BRIDGET MANCINI ( Bib # 814 )

Missoula, MT

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

RACHEL MOLDER ( Bib # 819 )

Gillette, WY

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

HADLIE NOSS ( Bib # 825 )

Rapid City, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

ERIN RUP ( Bib # 827 )

Rapid City, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

AMY CARON ( Bib # 621 )

Sturgis, SD

DNF 1-98

SOPHIA BOU-GHANNAM ( Bib # 611 )

San Francisco, CA

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29
    Page:     next >   last >>

Trust Guard Security Scanned