Dakota Five-O

Spearfish, SD

Participant List

Participants 117
  • 0% Male
  • 100% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

CALLIE ACKERMAN ( Bib # 641 )

SPEARFISH, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 30-39

ASHLEY ANDERSON ( Bib # 634 )

SPEARFISH, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 30-39

MADELYN ANDERSON ( Bib # 705 )

ELEVA, WI

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN JUNIORS 19 AND UNDER

KAMA ARKFELD ( Bib # 681 )

ELKHORN, NE

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 40-49

LISA BAGLEY ( Bib # 701 )

FORT COLLINS, CO

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 30-39

MAGGIE BARR ( Bib # 706 )

PLATTSMOUTH, NE

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN JUNIORS 19 AND UNDER

BETSY BARR ( Bib # 637 )

PLATTSMOUTH, NE

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN JUNIORS 19 AND UNDER

KELSEY BAUMBERGER ( Bib # 688 )

SLATER, IA

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

LISA BAUMBERGER ( Bib # 702 )

ANKENY, IA

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 50-59

HEATHER BAXTER ( Bib # 668 )

RAPID CITY, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 40-49

POLLY BEEBOUT ( Bib # 726 )

CASPER, WY

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 50-59

NICOLE BENEDICT ( Bib # 723 )

BISMARCK, ND

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 30-39

HANAH BERHANE ( Bib # 667 )

MINNEAPOLIS, MN

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 30-39

JENNY BERNHARD ( Bib # 674 )

PIERRE, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 30-39

KARI BOLT ( Bib # 683 )

RAPID CITY, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 30-39

KELSEY BONAVIDA ( Bib # 689 )

LONGMONT, CO

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

CASSIE BRADLEY ( Bib # 643 )

STURGIS, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 30-39

NICOLE BRESNAHAN ( Bib # 724 )

DICKINSON, ND

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 40-49

LEE BUELL ( Bib # 698 )

AMES, IA

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 50-59

CATHERINE BYWATERS ( Bib # 644 )

FRISCO, CO

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 40-49

KRISTI CAMMACK ( Bib # 694 )

STURGIS, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 30-39

DEBORAH CANTRELL ( Bib # 657 )

BOULDER, CO

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 50-59

JENNIFER CENEDELLA ( Bib # 671 )

BOULDER, CO

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 40-49

COURTNEY CHASE ( Bib # 652 )

SPEARFISH, SD

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN 20-29

NAOMI CHOQUETTE ( Bib # 722 )

OMAHA, NE

MAIN DIVISION WOMEN JUNIORS 19 AND UNDER
    Page:     next >   last >>

Trust Guard Security Scanned