Bataan Memorial Death March - Virtual Edition

White Sands Missile Range, NM

Participant List

Participants 35
  • 83% Male
  • 17% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

DAKOTA BIRKHOLZ ( Bib # 1101 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

JOSEPH BASTIAN ( Bib # 866 )

saint cloud, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

JOSH LARSON ( Bib # 1103 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

JACK HANNACK ( Bib # 1102 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

BENJAMIN MYERS ( Bib # 712 )

Macon, GA

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

TROY ATER ( Bib # 711 )

Macon, GA

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

KELLIE STARR-PRICE ( Bib # 8225 )

El Paso, TX

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

ROMY-ANNE NGUYEN ( Bib # 887 )

Santa Clara, CA

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

CONNOR PRITCHARD ( Bib # 888 )

Santa Clara, CA

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

JOSEPH PROSE ( Bib # 889 )

Santa Clara, CA

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

FELIX APODACA ( Bib # 861 )

Las Cruces, NM

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

ANNA DOVE ( Bib # 321 )

Fort Collins, CO

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

COURTNEY THERRIEN ( Bib # 325 )

Fort Collins, CO

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

DANE SYED ( Bib # 1104 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

GABRIEL YESKE ( Bib # 1105 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

ANTHIA SUBLETT ( Bib # 715 )

Macon, GA

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

TROY EVANS ( Bib # 8222 )

El Paso, TX

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

BRANDON NELSON ( Bib # 8224 )

El Paso, TX

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

STEPHEN HERNANDEZ ( Bib # 8223 )

El Paso, TX

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

CARTER EICH ( Bib # 868 )

saint cloud, MN

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

SAMUEL BUTTERFASS ( Bib # 867 )

saint cloud, MN

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

MATTHEW TSCHIDA ( Bib # 870 )

saint cloud, MN

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

JOURDAN RAMIREZ-PHARR ( Bib # 713 )

Macon, GA

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

RYAN SCHUMACHER ( Bib # 869 )

saint cloud, MN

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

LUKE CORRENTI ( Bib # 886 )

Santa Clara, CA

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24
    Page:     next >   last >>

Trust Guard Security Scanned