Bataan Memorial Death March - Virtual Edition

White Sands Missile Range, NM

Participant List

Participants 8459
  • 66% Male
  • 34% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

NICK WIDEN ( Bib # 9061 )

Clovis, NM

Individual MILITARY Male Light

DAVID LOETZ ( Bib # 4945 )

Baltimore, MD

Individual CIVILIAN Male Heavy

SAMUEL ANDERSON ( Bib # 1031 )

Team MILITARY Co-ed Heavy

RICARDO ANAYA ( Bib # 1032 )

Team MILITARY Co-ed Heavy

COLTON CHILDERS ( Bib # 1033 )

Team MILITARY Co-ed Heavy

TROY CUMMINS ( Bib # 1034 )

Team MILITARY Co-ed Heavy

MARK SWANEY ( Bib # 6975 )

Rolla, MO

Individual ROTC Male Heavy All Ages

SCOTT GULLETT ( Bib # 3939 )

Placitas, NM

Individual CIVILIAN Male Light 19 and Under

PEYTON SMITH ( Bib # 8401 )

Eaton, CO

Honorary All Ages

AKI HOUGHTBY ( Bib # 7898 )

ROSWELL, NM

Honorary All Ages

JORDAN UPLINGER ( Bib # 8480 )

Mansfield, TX

Honorary All Ages

DAMIAN LABRADO ( Bib # 7966 )

El Paso, TX

Honorary All Ages

MARTEL GEIBEL ( Bib # 3723 )

Glendora, CA

Individual CIVILIAN Male Light 19 and Under

SOREN GOODMAN ( Bib # 1080 )

El Paso, TX

Team CIVILIAN Co-ed Light 14 and Under

COLIN YULE ( Bib # 9247 )

Chittenden, VT

Honorary All Ages

CODY SPANGLER ( Bib # 8406 )

ROSWELL, NM

Honorary All Ages

KELTON GRAHAM ( Bib # 7807 )

Aztec, NM

Honorary All Ages

CONSTANTINO GSCHWEND WARD ( Bib # 7818 )

Denver, CO

Honorary All Ages

MAXIMILIAN KLUMB ( Bib # 7958 )

Kansas City, MO

Honorary All Ages

JEREMIAH BRAYDEN RANEY ( Bib # 8256 )

Carlsbad, NM

Honorary All Ages

JAY ANDERSON ( Bib # 1935 )

Goddard, KS

Honorary All Ages

GIDEON DECKER HOOK ( Bib # 7663 )

Brownfield, TX

Honorary All Ages

STEPHEN BRAUSS III ( Bib # 2424 )

Buckeye, AZ

Individual CIVILIAN Male Light 19 and Under

PATRICK SMITH ( Bib # 6769 )

Riverview, FL

Individual CIVILIAN Male Light 19 and Under

NATHANIEL GEHRER ( Bib # 3720 )

Andover, KS

Individual CIVILIAN Male Light 19 and Under
    Page:     next >   last >>

Trust Guard Security Scanned