Bataan Memorial Death March - Virtual Edition

White Sands Missile Range, NM

Participant List

Participants 80
  • 70% Male
  • 30% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

DAKOTA BIRKHOLZ ( Bib # 1201 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

CALEB BROOKS ( Bib # 1231 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

SAMUEL BUTTERFASS ( Bib # 976 )

clearlake, MN

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

ELIJAH CHURCH ( Bib # 1232 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

DOUGLAS CONDIT ( Bib # 767 )

Colorado Springs, CO

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

JOSEPH CONNER ( Bib # 181 )

Phoenix, AZ

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

NIZAR DAOUD ( Bib # 768 )

Colorado Springs, CO

Team ROTC Light 25 to 29

ALEXANDER DE ROUIN ( Bib # 1236 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

DALTON DORSEY ( Bib # 281 )

Lawton, OK

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

CARTER EICH ( Bib # 977 )

clearlake, MN

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

TROY EVANS ( Bib # 1277 )

El Paso, TX

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

OLAN FIELD ( Bib # 856 )

Moore, OK

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

JENSEN FONTANILLA ( Bib # 271 )

Santa Clara, CA

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

CLARK FULCHER ( Bib # 816 )

Stillwater, OK

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

ANDREW GLADITSCH ( Bib # 1238 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

ALEXANDER GREENMAN ( Bib # 1278 )

El Paso, TX

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

GABE GUTHRIE ( Bib # 272 )

Santa Clara, CA

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

BRANDON GUTIERREZ ( Bib # 769 )

Colorado Springs, CO

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

BLAKE HARPER ( Bib # 817 )

Stillwater, OK

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

PHILLIP HARRIS ( Bib # 1202 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

MICHEAL HARTWIG ( Bib # 818 )

Stillwater, OK

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

STEPHEN HERNANDEZ ( Bib # 1279 )

El Paso, TX

Team ROTC Light 20 to 24

AUSTIN HOSEGOOD ( Bib # 182 )

Tempe, AZ

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

MARCUS JACKSON ( Bib # 282 )

Lawton, OK

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19

EVAN JOHNSON ( Bib # 1234 )

Minneapolis, MN

Team ROTC Light 15 to 19
    Page:     next >   last >>

Trust Guard Security Scanned