Bataan Memorial Death March

White Sands Missile Range, NM

Participant List

Participants 210
  • 69% Male
  • 31% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

JULIAN MORALES ( Bib # 239 )

El Paso, TX

Team JROTC Light 14 and Under

DANIEL CASTRO ( Bib # 237 )

El Paso, TX

Team JROTC Light 14 and Under

CARLOS LOPEZ-HERNANDEZ ( Bib # 164 )

Albuquerque, NM

Team JROTC Light 14 and Under

ELIJAH ROYBALL ( Bib # 1290 )

Albuquerque, NM

Team JROTC Light 14 and Under

ETHAN APFEL ( Bib # 526 )

Tucson, AZ

Team JROTC Light 14 and Under

SUBASTION CHAVES ( Bib # 153 )

Albuquerque, NM

Team JROTC Light 14 and Under

DEVIN MACKAY ( Bib # 379 )

San Antonio, TX

Team JROTC Light 14 and Under

LIZABETH WAITE ( Bib # 645 )

T or C, NM

Team JROTC Light 14 and Under

NICHOLAUS THOMAS ( Bib # 320 )

Sierra Vista, AZ

Team JROTC Light 14 and Under

XENIA RODRIGUEZ ( Bib # 355 )

Canutillo, TX

Team JROTC Light 14 and Under

MIRIAM REYES ( Bib # 474 )

El Paso, TX

Team JROTC Light 14 and Under

ANTHONY JARAMILLO ( Bib # 777 )

Las Cruces, NM

Team JROTC Light 14 and Under

JONAH MASEK ( Bib # 165 )

Albuquerque, NM

Team JROTC Light 1-98

ABASS AL-SUBIHAWI ( Bib # 161 )

Albuquerque, NM

Team JROTC Light 1-98

SEQUOIA STAPLETON ( Bib # 1530 )

Rio Rancho, NM

Team JROTC Light 1-98

TASI GUERRERO ( Bib # 621 )

Kingsville, TX

Team JROTC Light 1-98

GAVIN BRYANT ( Bib # 527 )

Tucson, AZ

Team JROTC Light 1-98

NATHAN ANNERMAN ( Bib # 151 )

Albuquerque, NM

Team JROTC Light 1-98

IGNACIO GONZALES ( Bib # 154 )

Albuquerque, NM

Team JROTC Light 1-98

GIANNA YBARRA ( Bib # 1609 )

Bisbee, AZ

Team JROTC Light 1-98

SARAH VALDEZ ( Bib # 194 )

El Paso, TX

Team JROTC Light 1-98

DANIEL ZEDICHER ( Bib # 1400 )

Fort Worth, TX

Team JROTC Light 1-98

JOURNEY WHITE-SZYMONIK ( Bib # 1399 )

Fort Worth, TX

Team JROTC Light 1-98

LEENA ROSSEL ( Bib # 1389 )

Fort Worth, TX

Team JROTC Light 1-98

ROBERT THALBERG ( Bib # 1390 )

Fort Worth, TX

Team JROTC Light 1-98
    Page:     next >   last >>

Trust Guard Security Scanned