Finger Lakes 30K

Honeoye, NY

Participant List

Participants 289
  • 40% Male
  • 60% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

AUSTIN IOVOLI ( Bib # 32 )

Mendon, NY

18 Mile Individual 20 to 24

CASEY ROTACH ( Bib # 55 )

Honeoye, NY

18 Mile Individual 25 to 29

BRIAN GLIKES ( Bib # 27 )

Rochester, NY

18 Mile Individual 25 to 29

Mike Hannon ( Bib # 301 )

Rochester, NY

18 Mile Individual 25 to 29

WILLIAM BOYLE ( Bib # 8 )

Canandaigua, NY

18 Mile Individual 30 to 34

SEB BATTAGLIA ( Bib # 5 )

Buffalo, NY

18 Mile Individual 35 to 39

NATHAN ROBERTS ( Bib # 51 )

North Tonawanda, NY

18 Mile Individual 35 to 39

MICHAEL GROCHALA ( Bib # 28 )

North Tonawanda, NY

18 Mile Individual 35 to 39

JOHN GHIDIU ( Bib # 26 )

Rochester, NY

18 Mile Individual 35 to 39

PREM KUMAR ( Bib # 35 )

Pittsford, NY

18 Mile Individual 40 to 44

ANDY TREPANIER ( Bib # 64 )

Rochester, NY

18 Mile Individual 40 to 44

ANDREW KUBRICH ( Bib # 34 )

Livonia, NY

18 Mile Individual 40 to 44

CHARLES ANDERSON ( Bib # 1 )

Grand Island, NY

18 Mile Individual 40 to 44

Jason Briggs ( Bib # 304 )

Pittsford, NY

18 Mile Individual 45 to 49

ROGER BOLTON ( Bib # 6 )

Albion, NY

18 Mile Individual 45 to 49

CHRISTOPHER MOORE ( Bib # 44 )

Springwater, NY

18 Mile Individual 45 to 49

CHRISTOPHER RUBECK ( Bib # 56 )

Geneseo, NY

18 Mile Individual 45 to 49

Jeff Vanvolkenburg ( Bib # 305 )

Livonia, NY

18 Mile Individual 45 to 49

STEVEN LEVITSKY ( Bib # 39 )

Rochester, NY

18 Mile Individual 50 to 54

MICHAEL FOOTE ( Bib # 23 )

Canandaigua, NY

18 Mile Individual 50 to 54

ANDREW CIAIO ( Bib # 15 )

Victor, NY

18 Mile Individual 50 to 54

BEN RAND ( Bib # 50 )

Rochester, NY

18 Mile Individual 50 to 54

Michael Wahl ( Bib # 303 )

Pittsford, NY

18 Mile Individual 50 to 54

DANIEL SACKETT ( Bib # 59 )

Williamson, NY

18 Mile Individual 55 to 59

NELSON PEREL ( Bib # 48 )

Lancaster, NY

18 Mile Individual 55 to 59
    Page:     next >   last >>

Trust Guard Security Scanned