|
Jack Jolley
( Bib # 522 )
Sturgis, SD
|
Sprint Elementary School
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mason Gillis
( Bib # 518 )
Elie, MB
|
Sprint Elementary School
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
John Hansen
( Bib # 550 )
Sturgis, SD
|
Sprint Elementary School
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Landon Strand
( Bib # 555 )
Sturgis, SD
|
Sprint Elementary School
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Austin Derby
( Bib # 553 )
Sturgis, SD
|
Sprint Elementary School
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Elinor Damberg
( Bib # 377 )
Spearfish, SD
|
Sprint Elementary School
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Cale Jolley
( Bib # 525 )
Sturgis, SD
|
Sprint Middle School
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Charles Christensen
( Bib # 510 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Sprint Middle School
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Jensen Damberg
( Bib # 549 )
Sturgis, SD
|
Sprint Middle School
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Logan Strand
( Bib # 556 )
Deadwood, SD
|
Sprint Middle School
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Eli Huot
( Bib # 521 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Sprint High School
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
John Karrels
( Bib # 548 )
Sturgis, SD
|
Sprint High School
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Brody Brink
( Bib # 547 )
Sturgis, SD
|
Sprint High School
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Cole Herrmann
( Bib # 323 )
spearfish, SD
|
Marathon Mens Open
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Matthew Carlson
( Bib # 507 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Sprint High School
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Riis Christensen
( Bib # 509 )
Rapid City, SD
|
Sprint High School
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Conrad Thorman
( Bib # 359 )
Spearfish, SD
|
DNF
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Bryce Thorman
( Bib # 357 )
Spearfish, SD
|
Marathon Mens Open
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Griffin Metz
( Bib # 529 )
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sprint Mens Open
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Caleb Karrels
( Bib # 328 )
Sturgis, SD
|
Marathon Mens Open
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
Jonathan Modig
( Bib # 138 )
Fort Collins, CO
|
Epic Mens Open
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
Dylan Johnson
( Bib # 123 )
McLean, VA
|
Epic Mens Open
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
Luke Altstiel
( Bib # 300 )
Spearfish, SD
|
Marathon Mens Open
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
Jordan Pannier
( Bib # 341 )
Plymouth, MN
|
Marathon Mens Open
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
Cody Steinhaus
( Bib # 155 )
Mandan, ND
|
Epic Mens Open
|
20 to 24
|
|