|
Sam Olsen
( Bib # 615 )
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
ANJA BERGMAN
( Bib # 384 )
St Louis Park, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
11:00 am Wave
|
|
DAMON JOHN
( Bib # 181 )
Breezy Point, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
9:00 am Wave
|
|
PARKER SCHMIDT
( Bib # 117 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
8:30 am Wave
|
|
NOAH BALLWEBER
( Bib # 149 )
Princeton, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
9:00 am Wave
|
|
VADA SKIBICKI
( Bib # 538 )
Fertile, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
2:00 pm Wave
|
|
JAYDEN WODARZ
( Bib # 496 )
Crosby, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
ETHAN HIEBERT
( Bib # 328 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
10:00 am Wave
|
|
ELI JOHNSON
( Bib # 336 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
10:00 am Wave
|
|
ELI ABRAHAM
( Bib # 497 )
Backus, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
1:30 pm Wave
|
|
BAYLON LARSEN
( Bib # 467 )
Little Falls, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
ALEX LELWICA
( Bib # 86 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
8:30 am Wave
|
|
STELLA LUNDBERG
( Bib # 474 )
Lake Shore, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
PARKER BILLMAN
( Bib # 387 )
Crosslake, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
11:00 am Wave
|
|
ADDISON HEMMER
( Bib # 77 )
Elk River, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
8:30 am Wave
|
|
OWEN ROBERTSON
( Bib # 285 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
9:30 am Wave
|
|
EVAN HANS
( Bib # 244 )
Neenah, WI
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
9:30 am Wave
|
|
HAILEY DOUCETTE
( Bib # 318 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
10:00 am Wave
|
|
RYAN MARTINSON
( Bib # 477 )
Grand Rapids, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
DALE PIKE
( Bib # 274 )
Big Lake, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
9:30 am Wave
|
|
TOBIAS HUDDLESTON
( Bib # 461 )
Vergas, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
CARTER RAKAUSKAA
( Bib # 351 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
10:00 am Wave
|
|
CADE SKELLY
( Bib # 537 )
Blaine, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
2:00 pm Wave
|
|
Yasmin Barg
( Bib # 564 )
Pillager, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
EMMA FLAWS
( Bib # 322 )
Merrifield, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
10:00 am Wave
|