Paul Bunyan Extreme Race

Nisswa, MN

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


3B ( 3 )
ALIVIA BUTTERFASS
AMANDA BUTTERFASS
FAITH BUTTERFASS
PAIGE HARRIS
CALEB SCHMIDT
JACOB SCHMIDT
Carol Grillo
Rob Grillo
Briana Grillow
Bananastan ( 6 )
TATE BENNETT ETZELL
Philip Buther
JAMESON DALE
Michael Darmandy
MATT ETZELL
BRADLEY JARRETT
DAWN ALFORD
BENJAMIN BERGHUIS
SEANAY BERGHUIS
DANIEL MINER
CLAN KING ( 4 )
CASEY KING
CHAI KING
LINNEA KING
ROWAN KING
Extreme Team ( 2 )
Vee Unknown
Gloria Willard
Fab Four ( 4 )
SAM GATTON
BILL WALLS
JORDAN WALLS
MAIA WALLS
Fire Power ( 6 )
AUSTIN HAGLIN
BRYNN HAGLIN
GRAYSON HAGLIN
GRAYSON HAGLIN
KEATON HAGLIN
NICK HAGLIN
Fishing Dogs ( 2 )
JAKE ELLIS
SARAH SHANEBECK
Fit Momma ( 3 )
ALAINA BUNDY
CHRISTINA KEEP
REBECCA SHACKLE
Green Jeans ( 8 )
BRITTANY HAUSER
ELI HAUSER
HANNAH MISHLER
THOMAS MISHLER
ADAIAH RIGGS
ANAKIN RIGGS
KATE RIGGS
SEAN WILLIAMS
Green Team ( 3 )
Eva Gravin
Gabriel Gravin
Jake Weight
JACQUELINE BRIX
GINGER HAKES
JORDYN HAKES
KATIE KOVATOVICH
KITRI ZEZZA
Hennen Fam ( 4 )
KEITH HENNEN
MATTHEW HENNEN
MICHAEL HENNEN
MICHELLE HENNEN
Joe'S Gems ( 5 )
SHERRI BAIER
TERI BIERMAN
BRYCE KLEVEN
AMY KOLTES
JOE KOLTES
Joggernuts ( 5 )
NILS ?KESSON
JAMES HALLERMANN
KYLE JOHNSON
ALEX PARKE
DAN WADDELL
John Boys ( 2 )
DAMON JOHN
TREVOR JOHN
LPA ( 2 )
BRITTANY ULLRICH
CARSON ULLRICH
SAM PARAONS
KELLY PARSONS
ALEX LELWICA
AMY LELWICA
HEIDI LELWICA
MAX LELWICA
Sophia LUNDY
JONAS ABRAMS
JASON BROWN
KELLY BROWN
STACEY CAUGHEY
MATT SCHNEIDER
KALYN SCHNIEDER
JACOB SCHUSTER
CHRIS WEBER
TRACY WEBER
Pape ( 1 )
Alex Pape
KRISTEN HARSHA
ELIZABETH JANSEN
JUSTIN JANSEN
BRIAN KRUEGER
JASON KRUEGER
ANDY LARSON
RANDI LASHER
AVERY MILLARD
PAUL MILLARD
SARAH OSTROVIAK
WALKER PETERSON
SYBIL REIS
Bethany Riley
CHARLIE SCHIESSL
FRED SCHIESSL
MIKE SCHMIDT
DANIELLE STILLER
COLLETTE UNDERWOOD
DON UNDERWOOD
KAYLEE WALLNER
BRETT WINKKA
LISA WINKKA
JILL EMANUEL
TERRY MCNAUGHTON
KATIE OLSON
MICHAEL COLE
MONICA COLE
HEIDI HOPPE
AMBER HOUSELOG
NICKY LARSON
MORGAN STATEMA
David Wilder
AMBER CRAFT
COHEN CRAFT
TAHLIA CRAFT
STEPH LUDKE
RORY SELF
SKYLER SELF
DARRIN DESETH
EMMET DESETH
MELISSA DESETH
COURTNEY JOHNSON
GLEN KNUTSON
NIKKI KNUTSON
NATE WILLIAMS
TRAVIS WILLIAMS
TAYLOR KUMMET-HILTZ
TAYLOR LARSON
LISA SMUDE
StrongON ( 2 )
ALEXANDER HAGEN-WEIS
JOSH OROZCO
Team Lugo ( 3 )
ALEXIS LUGO
DENISE LUGO
SOPHIA LUGO
DEVIN LUCKEY
TIM LUCKEY
TRISTA LUCKEY
Alan Albrecht
TONI ALBRECHT
ALEX JEAN
KRISTI JEAN
MADY JEAN
AMANDA BELL
LEWIS BELL
The Engy's ( 4 )
LUCY ENGELSTAD
PATRICIA ENGELSTAD
RILEY ENGELSTAD
SCOTT ENGELSTAD
KIRSTEN ELIASSEN
DYLAN OWEN
GRETE SKOGEN
LEXY WEBBER
BODEN LUNDBERG
DANIEL LUNDBERG
STELLA LUNDBERG
EMILY SMITH-LUNDBERG
KATRINA BELL
JORDAN STEWART
HAILEY MILLNER
KAITLYN MILLNER
ERICK NOLTING
Tigers ( 2 )
IRVIN TULENCHIK
JAKOBI WYNN
Ulfhednar ( 3 )
SAMANTHA HOESLEY
ADAM STANG
THOMAS STANG
GRACE BALFANZ
LUKE FRIEDRICH
MEGAN FRIEDRICH
REBECCA LARSON
VAUGHN LARSON
AMANDA LEWIS
DAN ROSS
KRISTA SPIZZO
BEN STARNS
CORA STARNS
JUDE STARNS

When & Where

Jul 27, 2019

Saturday

8:00 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Nisswa, MN

Mount Ski Gull

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Twitter account.

 

Connect with Twitter