|
Thalia Aarestrup
( Bib # 4638 )
ÉS Évangéline, QC
|
Juvénile Filles Élite
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Thiziri Abbani
( Bib # 4676 )
ÉS Henri-Bourassa, QC
|
Benjamin Filles Élite
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Thamila Abbani
( Bib # 4247 )
Collège Saint-Jean-Vianney, QC
|
Juvénile Filles Élite
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Melissa Abdoune
( Bib # 408 )
Collège Mont-St-Louis, QC
|
Juvénile Filles Participatif
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Maelys Abherve Gueguen
( Bib # 1850 )
ÉS Saint-Luc, QC
|
Benjamin Filles Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Rim Titrite Abouabdellah
( Bib # 948 )
Collège Reine-Marie, QC
|
Cadet Filles Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Aya Abouibadellah
( Bib # 723 )
Collège Reine-Marie, QC
|
Benjamin Filles Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Sheryl Maria Abreu Perdomo
( Bib # 1341 )
ÉS Jeanne-Mance, QC
|
Cadet Filles Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mariam Absi
( Bib # 1998 )
ÉS La Dauversière, QC
|
Benjamin Filles Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Jenny Acakpovi
( Bib # 4530 )
ÉS Saint-Henri, QC
|
Benjamin Filles Élite
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Alix Adam
( Bib # 409 )
Collège Mont-St-Louis, QC
|
Juvénile Filles Participatif
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Eva Daneily Adames Reyes
( Bib # 1342 )
ÉS Jeanne-Mance, QC
|
Cadet Filles Participatif
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Imene Addar
( Bib # 4489 )
ÉS Édouard-Montpetit, QC
|
Juvénile Filles Élite
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Claudia Addona
( Bib # 3911 )
Collège d''''Anjou, QC
|
Cadet Filles Élite
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Sofia Ahl Maatallah
( Bib # 1851 )
ÉS Saint-Luc, QC
|
Benjamin Filles Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Emaan Ahmed
( Bib # 1255 )
ÉS Jeanne-Mance, QC
|
Benjamin Filles Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mahjabeen Ahmed
( Bib # 1476 )
ÉS Jeanne-Mance, QC
|
Juvénile Filles Participatif
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Fayjana Ahmed
( Bib # 2054 )
ÉS Marguerite-de-Lajemmerais, QC
|
Juvénile Filles Participatif
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Sarah-Jeanne Aird
( Bib # 410 )
Collège Mont-St-Louis, QC
|
Juvénile Filles Participatif
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Diana Akbari
( Bib # 1852 )
ÉS Saint-Luc, QC
|
Benjamin Filles Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Dina Akbari
( Bib # 1853 )
ÉS Saint-Luc, QC
|
Benjamin Filles Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Lisa Akermoun
( Bib # 1098 )
ÉS Daniel-Johnson, QC
|
Benjamin Filles Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Alma Al-Ramli
( Bib # 3851 )
Académie Michèle-Provost (S), QC
|
Benjamin Filles Élite
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Alaa Alawieh
( Bib # 949 )
Collège Reine-Marie, QC
|
Cadet Filles Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Arielle Alcindor
( Bib # 4187 )
Collège Regina Assumpta, QC
|
Juvénile Filles Élite
|
15 to 19
|
|