|
ZOE ADAMS
( Bib # 121 )
Pequot Lakes, MN
|
PBX
|
19 & Under
|
9:00 am Wave
|
|
SARAH ADAMS
( Bib # 120 )
Pequot Lakes, MN
|
PBX
|
40 to 49
|
9:00 am Wave
|
|
CHRIS ALBRECHT
( Bib # 197 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX
|
40 to 49
|
9:30 am Wave
|
|
NADINE ALBRECHT
( Bib # 198 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX
|
40 to 49
|
9:30 am Wave
|
|
ALAN ALBRECHT
( Bib # 196 )
Staples, MN
|
PBX
|
50 to 59
|
9:30 am Wave
|
|
TRAVIS ALBRECHT
( Bib # 199 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX
|
19 & Under
|
9:30 am Wave
|
|
KRISTIN ALBRECHT
( Bib # 195 )
Staples, MN
|
PBX
|
19 & Under
|
9:30 am Wave
|
|
ABBY ALBRECHT
( Bib # 193 )
Staples, MN
|
PBX
|
19 & Under
|
9:30 am Wave
|
|
CLARISA ALBRECHT
( Bib # 194 )
Staples, MN
|
PBX
|
20 to 29
|
9:30 am Wave
|
|
MIRANDA ALEXANDER
( Bib # 358 )
Grand Forks, ND
|
PBX
|
20 to 29
|
11:30 am Wave
|
|
DUSTIN ANDERSON
( Bib # 267 )
Hankinson, ND
|
PBX
|
30 to 39
|
10:00 am Wave
|
|
ANDREW ANDERSON
( Bib # 385 )
Cold spring, MN
|
PBX
|
19 & Under
|
1:30 pm Wave
|
|
DALTON ANDERSON
( Bib # 1 )
St Francis, MN
|
PBX
|
19 & Under
|
8:00 am Competition Wave
|
|
TYCE ANDERSON
( Bib # 418 )
Morris, MN
|
PBX
|
19 & Under
|
2:00 pm Wave
|
|
DOUG ANDERSON
( Bib # 417 )
Morris, MN
|
PBX
|
40 to 49
|
2:00 pm Wave
|
|
JOE ANDERSON
( Bib # 49 )
Pine River, MN
|
PBX
|
40 to 49
|
8:30 am Wave
|
|
JAY ANDERSON
( Bib # 2 )
St Francis, MN
|
PBX
|
40 to 49
|
8:00 am Competition Wave
|
|
RILEY ANDRES
( Bib # 386 )
Baxter, MN
|
PBX
|
19 & Under
|
1:30 pm Wave
|
|
Amit Arora
( Bib # 395 )
Garrison, MN
|
PBX
|
20 to 29
|
1:30 pm Wave
|
|
SHERRI BAIER
( Bib # 200 )
Nisswa, MN
|
PBX
|
50 to 59
|
9:30 am Wave
|
|
GRACE BALFANZ
( Bib # 122 )
Pequot Lakes, MN
|
PBX
|
20 to 29
|
9:00 am Wave
|
|
TIGERLILY BASS
( Bib # 3 )
Merrifield, MN
|
PBX
|
19 & Under
|
8:00 am Competition Wave
|
|
TATE BENNETT ETZELL
( Bib # 50 )
Inver Grove Heights, MN
|
PBX
|
19 & Under
|
8:30 am Wave
|
|
KATIE BERGES
( Bib # 201 )
Lake Hubert, MN
|
PBX
|
19 & Under
|
9:30 am Wave
|
|
TANYA BERGH
( Bib # 361 )
Audubon, MN
|
PBX
|
40 to 49
|
1:00 pm Wave
|