RSEQ Montréal - Cross-country Secondaire et Adaptation scolaire

Montréal, QC

Participant List

Participants 3875
  • 56% Male
  • 44% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

Thalia Aarestrup ( Bib # 4638 )

ÉS Évangéline, QC

Juvénile Filles Élite 15 to 19

Thiziri Abbani ( Bib # 4676 )

ÉS Henri-Bourassa, QC

Benjamin Filles Élite 14 and Under

Thamila Abbani ( Bib # 4247 )

Collège Saint-Jean-Vianney, QC

Juvénile Filles Élite 15 to 19

Melissa Abdoune ( Bib # 408 )

Collège Mont-St-Louis, QC

Juvénile Filles Participatif 15 to 19

Maelys Abherve Gueguen ( Bib # 1850 )

ÉS Saint-Luc, QC

Benjamin Filles Participatif 14 and Under

Rim Titrite Abouabdellah ( Bib # 948 )

Collège Reine-Marie, QC

Cadet Filles Participatif 14 and Under

Aya Abouibadellah ( Bib # 723 )

Collège Reine-Marie, QC

Benjamin Filles Participatif 14 and Under

Sheryl Maria Abreu Perdomo ( Bib # 1341 )

ÉS Jeanne-Mance, QC

Cadet Filles Participatif 14 and Under

Mariam Absi ( Bib # 1998 )

ÉS La Dauversière, QC

Benjamin Filles Participatif 14 and Under

Jenny Acakpovi ( Bib # 4530 )

ÉS Saint-Henri, QC

Benjamin Filles Élite 14 and Under

Alix Adam ( Bib # 409 )

Collège Mont-St-Louis, QC

Juvénile Filles Participatif 15 to 19

Eva Daneily Adames Reyes ( Bib # 1342 )

ÉS Jeanne-Mance, QC

Cadet Filles Participatif 15 to 19

Imene Addar ( Bib # 4489 )

ÉS Édouard-Montpetit, QC

Juvénile Filles Élite 15 to 19

Claudia Addona ( Bib # 3911 )

Collège d''''Anjou, QC

Cadet Filles Élite 15 to 19

Sofia Ahl Maatallah ( Bib # 1851 )

ÉS Saint-Luc, QC

Benjamin Filles Participatif 14 and Under

Emaan Ahmed ( Bib # 1255 )

ÉS Jeanne-Mance, QC

Benjamin Filles Participatif 14 and Under

Mahjabeen Ahmed ( Bib # 1476 )

ÉS Jeanne-Mance, QC

Juvénile Filles Participatif 15 to 19

Fayjana Ahmed ( Bib # 2054 )

ÉS Marguerite-de-Lajemmerais, QC

Juvénile Filles Participatif 15 to 19

Sarah-Jeanne Aird ( Bib # 410 )

Collège Mont-St-Louis, QC

Juvénile Filles Participatif 15 to 19

Diana Akbari ( Bib # 1852 )

ÉS Saint-Luc, QC

Benjamin Filles Participatif 14 and Under

Dina Akbari ( Bib # 1853 )

ÉS Saint-Luc, QC

Benjamin Filles Participatif 14 and Under

Lisa Akermoun ( Bib # 1098 )

ÉS Daniel-Johnson, QC

Benjamin Filles Participatif 14 and Under

Alma Al-Ramli ( Bib # 3851 )

Académie Michèle-Provost (S), QC

Benjamin Filles Élite 14 and Under

Alaa Alawieh ( Bib # 949 )

Collège Reine-Marie, QC

Cadet Filles Participatif 14 and Under

Arielle Alcindor ( Bib # 4187 )

Collège Regina Assumpta, QC

Juvénile Filles Élite 15 to 19
    Page:     next >   last >>