RSEQ Montréal - Cross-country Secondaire et Adaptation scolaire

Montréal, QC

Participant List

Participants 0
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

Réginal Achille ( Bib # 4099 )

ÉS Honoré-Mercier

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Junior Christ Harold Ahuelie ( Bib # 4433 )

ÉS La Dauversière

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Nathan Allard ( Bib # 4014 )

Collège Saint-Jean-Vianney

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Solyan Almashni ( Bib # 4176 )

ÉS Louis-Riel

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Lorenzo Gbagbo Angba-Fumagalli ( Bib # 3746 )

Collège de Montréal

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Samuel Armstrong-Giroux ( Bib # 4219 )

École Le Vitrail (S)

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Sriskandarajah Ashvin ( Bib # 4544 )

ÉS Antoine-de-Saint-Exupéry

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Arnaud Aubertin ( Bib # 3841 )

ÉS Calixa-Lavallée

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Njakou Tchuilen Aurel Willy ( Bib # 4545 )

ÉS Antoine-de-Saint-Exupéry

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Omar Amir Awad ( Bib # 4177 )

ÉS Louis-Riel

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Lucas Azcue-Hardy ( Bib # 3857 )

Collège Mont-Royal

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Malik Bacha ( Bib # 4508 )

ÉS Sophie-Barat

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Mamadou Hady Bah ( Bib # 4577 )

ÉS La Voie

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Adnane Bahosse ( Bib # 4242 )

ÉS Édouard-Montpetit

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Armeen Bakrad ( Bib # 4383 )

École Sourp Hagop (S)

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Romain Beauchamp ( Bib # 4243 )

ÉS Édouard-Montpetit

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Louis Beck-Haviernick ( Bib # 3927 )

Collège Notre-Dame

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Ferhat Benkhelif ( Bib # 4178 )

ÉS Louis-Riel

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Léo Benoit-Chouinard ( Bib # 3895 )

Collège Mont-St-Louis

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Oussama Benoudina ( Bib # 3842 )

ÉS Calixa-Lavallée

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Lokmen Benoureth ( Bib # 4179 )

ÉS Louis-Riel

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Antonin Bertrand ( Bib # 3810 )

Collège Jean-Eudes

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Nicolas Bilodeau ( Bib # 4100 )

ÉS Honoré-Mercier

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Élias Blanc-Richard ( Bib # 4039 )

Collège Ville-Marie

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Jérémie Blier ( Bib # 4101 )

ÉS Honoré-Mercier

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under
    Page:     next >   last >>