RSEQ-Québec-Chaudière-Appaches Cross-country

Saint-Gabriel de valcartier, QC

Participant List

Participants 642
  • 50% Male
  • 50% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

Migael Agular ( Bib # 583 )

CS des Premières-Seigneuries, QC

Benjamin Masculin 14 and Under

Marianne Alarie ( Bib # 232 )

CS des Appalaches, QC

Cadet Féminin 14 and Under

Olivier Alexia ( Bib # 508 )

CS des Navigateurs, QC

Benjamin Féminin 14 and Under

Després Alexis ( Bib # 112 )

Écoles Privées, QC

Moustique Masculin 14 and Under

Delphine Allaire ( Bib # 216 )

CS des Appalaches, QC

Benjamin Féminin 14 and Under

Paquet Amélia ( Bib # 539 )

CS des Navigateurs, QC

Juvénile Féminin 15 to 19

Maria José Andrade Tobar ( Bib # 103 )

Écoles Privées, QC

Moustique Féminin 14 and Under

Catherine André ( Bib # 665 )

CS Central Québec, QC

Cadet Féminin 14 and Under

Florence Anglehart ( Bib # 399 )

CS de la Côte-du-Sud, QC

Cadet Féminin 14 and Under

Christopher April ( Bib # 325 )

CS de la Capitale, QC

Benjamin Masculin 14 and Under

Jordan April ( Bib # 356 )

CS de la Capitale, QC

Juvénile Masculin 15 to 19

Henri Archambault ( Bib # 498 )

CS des Découvreurs, QC

Moustique Masculin 14 and Under

Rafaelle Argaw Dauphin ( Bib # 488 )

CS des Découvreurs, QC

Moustique Féminin 14 and Under

Adam Arguin ( Bib # 307 )

CS de la Beauce-Etchemin, QC

Moustique Masculin 14 and Under

Noah Armishaw ( Bib # 584 )

CS des Premières-Seigneuries, QC

Benjamin Masculin 14 and Under

Nathan Armishaw ( Bib # 615 )

CS des Premières-Seigneuries, QC

Juvénile Masculin 15 to 19

Mia Arsenault ( Bib # 623 )

CS des Premières-Seigneuries, QC

Moustique Féminin 14 and Under

Olivier Arsenault ( Bib # 391 )

CS de la Côte-du-Sud, QC

Benjamin Masculin 14 and Under

Laurie Asselin ( Bib # 456 )

CS des Découvreurs, QC

Cadet Féminin 14 and Under

Chrys Emmanuel Attoumbre ( Bib # 464 )

CS des Découvreurs, QC

Cadet Masculin 14 and Under

Thomas Aubin ( Bib # 565 )

CS des Navigateurs, QC

Moustique Masculin 14 and Under

Laurence Aubin ( Bib # 414 )

CS de la Côte-du-Sud, QC

Juvénile Féminin 15 to 19

Noémie Aubin ( Bib # 415 )

CS de la Côte-du-Sud, QC

Juvénile Féminin 15 to 19

Félix Audet ( Bib # 308 )

CS de la Beauce-Etchemin, QC

Moustique Masculin 14 and Under

Simon Auger ( Bib # 374 )

CS de la Capitale, QC

Moustique Masculin 14 and Under
    Page:     next >   last >>