RSEQ Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean Cross-country

Saguenay, QC

Participant List

Participants 575
  • 53% Male
  • 47% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

Raphaël Allard ( Bib # 157 )

MGRBLUTEAU, QC

Atome garçons 14 and Under

Camille Allard-Girard ( Bib # 502 )

St-Denis, QC

Atome filles 14 and Under

Nelly Angers ( Bib # 405 )

SANTOINE LSJ, QC

Atome filles 14 and Under

Marianne Arseneault ( Bib # 250 )

Notre-Dame-du-Sourire, QC

Moustique filles 14 and Under

Corinne Asselin Simard ( Bib # 300 )

Odyssée, QC

Juvénile filles 15 to 19

Shanna Aubé ( Bib # 503 )

St-Denis, QC

Atome filles 14 and Under

Derek Aubé ( Bib # 550 )

VANIER, QC

Moustique garçons 14 and Under

William Audet ( Bib # 11 )

4-vents, QC

Moustique garçons 14 and Under

Luca Audet ( Bib # 184 )

De la Mosaïque, QC

Moustique garçons 14 and Under

Charlotte Barrera Girard ( Bib # 29 )

É. pol. Arvida, QC

Cadet filles 15 to 19

Théodore Beauchemin ( Bib # 224 )

ND-Assomption, QC

Atome garçons 14 and Under

Jacob Beaulieu ( Bib # 4 )

4-vents, QC

Atome garçons 14 and Under

Mia Beaulieu Tremblay ( Bib # 504 )

St-Denis, QC

Atome filles 14 and Under

Erika Beaulieu-Tremblay ( Bib # 308 )

Odyssée, QC

Moustique filles 14 and Under

Angie Beaupré ( Bib # 561 )

Notre-Dame LSJ

Atome filles

Isaak Beaupré ( Bib # 127 )

La Source, QC

Atome garçons 14 and Under

Marc-Antoine Bédard ( Bib # 80 )

ACT, QC

Moustique garçons 14 and Under

Eve Bédard ( Bib # 264 )

Odyssée, QC

Benjamin filles 14 and Under

Léo Bédard ( Bib # 71 )

C-Lavoie, QC

Cadet garçons 14 and Under

Alexia Bélanger ( Bib # 439 )

SBRUNO, QC

Atome filles 14 and Under

Nicolas Bélanger ( Bib # 170 )

Mont-Valin, QC

Atome garçons 14 and Under

Amélie Bélanger ( Bib # 388 )

Sainte-Lucie, QC

Moustique filles 14 and Under

Béatrice Bélanger ( Bib # 181 )

De la Mosaïque, QC

Moustique filles 14 and Under

Maxime Bélanger ( Bib # 113 )

FAS, QC

Moustique garçons 14 and Under

Juliette Bélanger ( Bib # 576 )

Kénogami

Cadet filles
    Page:     next >   last >>