Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Fatbike Frozen 40 | Presented by Terrene
Champlin, MN
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
40 Mile | Elite
Saturday, Feb 9, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
14
Finishers
10
Pace
7:16/mile
Average Time
04:51:05
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
40 Mile | Elite
40 Mile
40 Mile | Teams
30 Mile | Elite
30 Mile
20 Mile | Elite
20 Mile
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Split1
Split1 Place
Split2
Split2 Place
Split3
Split3 Place
Split4
Split4 Place
1
MATT RENGO
(# 27)
M
1
30
1 / 8
04:10:23.213
04:10:03.786
6:15/mile
Finish
01:03:31.174
3 / 14
01:01:32.931
1 / 14
01:02:31.054
1 / 13
01:02:48.054
1 / 10
2
DAVE GRAY
(# 20)
M
2
43
2 / 8
04:23:14.975
04:22:55.545
6:34/mile
Finish
01:03:29.986
2 / 14
01:03:36.303
2 / 14
01:05:59.102
2 / 13
01:10:09.584
3 / 10
3
JEREMIE VAN RYSWYK
(# 29)
M
3
44
3 / 8
04:25:36.996
04:25:15.207
6:37/mile
Finish
01:03:33.992
6 / 14
01:05:47.169
5 / 14
01:07:51.762
3 / 13
01:08:24.073
2 / 10
4
SONIA POND
(# 26)
F
1
29
1 / 2
04:27:19.603
04:26:59.305
6:40/mile
Finish
01:03:35.531
8 / 14
01:04:16.744
4 / 14
01:08:20.181
4 / 13
01:11:07.147
4 / 10
5
MICHAEL RUEHLE
(# 28)
M
4
52
4 / 8
04:36:36.196
04:36:16.374
6:54/mile
Finish
01:03:32.033
4 / 14
01:04:10.124
3 / 14
01:11:18.917
5 / 13
01:17:35.122
5 / 10
6
MATTHEW GRADY
(# 19)
M
5
24
5 / 8
04:44:02.959
04:43:43.145
7:05/mile
Finish
01:03:35.192
7 / 14
01:06:32.755
6 / 14
01:15:01.601
6 / 13
01:18:53.411
6 / 10
7
NEIL FORTNER
(# 17)
M
6
36
6 / 8
04:54:43.977
04:54:23.195
7:21/mile
Finish
01:06:03.952
11 / 14
01:10:34.564
10 / 14
01:16:55.141
7 / 13
01:21:10.320
7 / 10
8
ZACH GOLDBERG
(# 18)
M
7
24
7 / 8
05:03:14.164
05:02:53.048
7:34/mile
Finish
01:05:55.507
10 / 14
01:09:30.217
9 / 14
01:23:15.625
10 / 13
01:24:32.815
8 / 10
9
ALEX BUSACK
(# 13)
M
8
30
8 / 8
05:50:05.900
05:49:35.697
8:44/mile
Finish
01:13:42.275
13 / 14
01:22:14.514
11 / 14
01:33:44.352
11 / 13
01:40:24.759
10 / 10
10
ASHLEY BUSACK
(# 12)
F
2
29
2 / 2
05:55:27.687
05:54:53.984
8:52/mile
Finish
01:23:18.508
14 / 14
01:27:24.211
12 / 14
01:36:29.197
12 / 13
01:28:15.771
9 / 10
0
TIM BRANDVOLD
(# 11)
M
0
49
9:55/mile
Split 2(01:39:11.263)
01:03:33.242
5 / 14
01:39:11.263
14 / 14
--
--
0
MARK CHILD
(# 14)
M
0
31
7:48/mile
Split 3(01:18:02.004)
01:03:58.022
9 / 14
01:08:44.408
8 / 14
01:18:02.004
9 / 13
--
0
JEFF COLBERT
(# 16)
M
0
50
7:42/mile
Split 3(01:17:06.683)
01:03:29.269
1 / 14
01:08:14.958
7 / 14
01:17:06.683
8 / 13
--
0
RSY NICKLES
(# 24)
M
0
37
14:56/mile
Split 3(02:29:25.007)
01:08:50.311
12 / 14
01:32:50.571
13 / 14
02:29:25.007
13 / 13
--
Page:
1
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##