Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
IHSA Cross Country Regional - Lake Forest
lake forest, IL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Boys (Team Scores)
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019
Results are: Official
Year:
2019
Race:
Select Race
Boys (Team Scores)
Girls (Team Scores)
Boys (Overall)
Girls (Overall)
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Team Name
Team Score
Position
Bib #
Name
Elapsed Time
Rank
Score
1
Gurnee (Warren)
71
1
144
Pasha, Griffin
00:14:46.925
7
7
2
145
Wiley, Luke
00:15:06.570
10
10
3
143
Subry, Hunter
00:15:33.042
17
17
4
147
Metcalf, Andrew
00:15:37.924
18
18
5
146
Wiser, John
00:15:39.955
19
19
6
149
Zeisler, Max
00:16:17.834
36
36
7
150
Kaether, Cole
00:16:32.391
48
48
2
Deerfield (H.S.)
83
1
130
Kraemer, Ben
00:15:13.306
12
12
2
131
Bernstein, Cole
00:15:14.013
13
13
3
129
Puyear, Josh
00:15:25.926
15
15
4
132
Bernstein, Ryan
00:15:41.736
21
21
5
133
Lakemaker, Eric
00:15:51.052
22
22
6
137
Kaplan, Jonah
00:16:14.877
35
35
7
136
Zamler, Ben
00:16:23.573
40
40
3
Libertyville
89
1
185
Gordon, Will
00:14:40.880
3
3
2
186
Tucker, Liam
00:14:52.752
8
8
3
187
Faiz, Ali
00:15:41.401
20
20
4
189
Hamilton, Jack
00:15:57.901
26
26
5
188
McCarty, Dylan
00:16:09.644
32
32
6
191
Clark, Andrew
00:16:28.902
46
46
7
190
Burke, Ian
00:16:38.557
50
50
4
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
91
1
201
Pacernick, Corey
00:14:41.748
5
5
2
202
Rodriguez, Anthony
00:14:53.619
9
9
3
204
Park, Wesley
00:15:55.982
24
24
4
205
Roberts, Tyler
00:15:57.276
25
25
5
200
Kalyana - Sundaram, Tarun
00:15:58.755
28
28
6
206
Lee, Jack
00:16:46.439
52
52
7
203
Sprague, Cameron
00:16:52.801
55
55
5
Mundelein (H.S.)
107
1
213
Blake, Dillon
00:14:36.314
1
1
2
224
Schorr, Carter
00:14:45.380
6
6
3
219
Keegan, Michael
00:15:59.967
30
30
4
223
Salgado, Elian
00:16:12.519
33
33
5
220
Laureys, Carter
00:16:18.437
37
37
6
217
Hernandez, Jeremy
00:16:28.050
45
45
7
215
Clapp, Nathan
00:16:34.721
49
49
6
Lake Forest (H.S.)
116
1
172
Schmitt, Nathan
00:14:36.649
2
2
2
171
Rosa, Ben
00:15:09.301
11
11
3
173
Whiteside, Kaleb
00:15:19.250
14
14
4
174
Hippel, Casey
00:16:25.968
42
42
5
178
Elliott, Peter
00:16:31.137
47
47
6
177
McKiernan, Daniel
00:16:52.593
54
54
7
176
Tegel, Nicholas
00:17:20.943
60
60
7
Highland Park
134
1
157
Polydoris, Jason
00:14:41.596
4
4
2
158
Fairchild, Corey
00:15:29.886
16
16
3
159
Brown, Alex
00:15:58.259
27
27
4
160
Anderson, Erik
00:16:26.898
43
43
5
162
Marmitt, Max
00:16:27.235
44
44
6
163
Seiden, Alejandro
00:16:57.409
57
57
7
161
Friedman, Max
00:17:02.642
58
58
8
Zion (Z.-Benton)
188
1
247
Barajas, Eric
00:15:59.697
29
29
2
245
Figueroa, Andrew
00:16:01.241
31
31
3
246
Gutierrez, Mario
00:16:13.777
34
34
4
248
Anderson, Christopher
00:16:20.908
38
38
5
249
Rivera, Nathan
00:16:54.452
56
56
6
250
Franz, Chase
00:17:35.741
62
62
7
252
Garcia, Issac
00:17:50.208
64
63
9
Wheeling
207
1
231
Martinez, Bryan
00:15:53.192
23
23
2
233
Sierra, Jose
00:16:21.911
39
39
3
232
Sevilla, Gregorio
00:16:25.149
41
41
4
235
Torres, Angel
00:16:40.355
51
51
5
236
Petzold, Ray
00:16:50.131
53
53
6
238
Hothi, Japnam
00:17:16.731
59
59
7
237
Lagunes, Esteban
00:17:22.974
61
61
Waukegan (H.S.) - didn't have the minimum number of members.
0
0
227
Flores, Christopher
00:17:40.514
63
0
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##