Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Winery at Marjim Manor Haunted Halloween Trail Run
Appleton, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
3.3 Mile Trail Run
Sunday, Oct 30, 2022
Results are: Official
Participants
27
Finishers
27
Pace
11:53/mile
Average Time
00:39:14
Year:
2022
2021
2020
Race:
Select Race
3.3 Mile Trail Run
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and older
no age provided
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
1
RANDY ATWATER
(# 15)
Barker, NY
M
1
63
1st Overall
00:25:26
7:49/mile
+ 8 more
2
KATLIN GRIFFIN
(# 995)
Buffalo, NY
F
1
29
1st Overall
00:28:05
8:38/mile
+ 7 more
3
MICHAEL LAWRENCE
(# 11)
Barker, NY
M
2
61
1 / 5
00:28:20
8:42/mile
+ 8 more
4
TAYLER BONAVENTURA
(# 12)
Barker, NY
M
3
30
1 / 3
00:29:00
8:55/mile
+ 8 more
5
JAMES WHITE
(# 17)
East Aurora, NY
M
4
48
1 / 2
00:29:11
8:58/mile
+ 8 more
6
DEBBY ELIZALDE
(# 13)
Lockport, NY
F
2
44
1 / 4
00:30:18
9:19/mile
+ 7 more
7
SUE GALLAGHER
(# 10)
Barker, NY
F
3
57
1 / 6
00:31:30
9:41/mile
+ 7 more
8
ALANNA ROOK
(# 14)
Lockport, NY
F
4
30
1 / 3
00:33:47
10:23/mile
+ 7 more
9
KELLY ROBERTS
(# 4)
Barker, NY
F
5
52
2 / 6
00:35:14
10:50/mile
+ 7 more
10
JOHN ALBRIGHT
(# 996)
Njiagarafalls, NY
M
5
58
1 / 1
00:35:22
10:52/mile
+ 8 more
11
VERA SMITH
(# 980)
Naples, NY
F
6
59
3 / 6
00:35:59
11:04/mile
+ 8 more
12
BRIDGETT LEHNER
(# 979)
Gasport, NY
F
7
31
2 / 3
00:36:11
11:07/mile
+ 8 more
13
MICHAEL CHAPMAN
(# 997)
Tonawanda, NY
M
6
37
2 / 3
00:37:30
11:32/mile
+ 7 more
14
TERRI SICA
(# 9)
Cheektowaga, NY
F
8
53
4 / 6
00:37:59
11:41/mile
+ 7 more
15
CHRIS MATHEWS
(# 8)
West Seneca, NY
M
7
49
2 / 2
00:39:29
12:08/mile
+ 7 more
16
AMY WILKINS
(# 7)
Lewiston, NY
F
9
50
5 / 6
00:39:34
12:10/mile
+ 8 more
17
JILL CARTER
(# 987)
Depew, NY
F
10
44
2 / 4
00:40:16
12:23/mile
+ 8 more
18
BRUCE CARTER
(# 993)
Depew, NY
M
8
68
2 / 5
00:40:17
12:23/mile
+ 7 more
19
WILLIAM PURDY
(# 994)
Buffalo, NY
M
9
65
3 / 5
00:41:38
12:48/mile
+ 7 more
20
KEITH SELAND
(# 999)
Amherst, NY
M
10
64
4 / 5
00:43:30
13:22/mile
+ 7 more
21
CHERYL FARR
(# 5)
Lowbanks, ON
F
11
57
6 / 6
00:45:00
13:50/mile
+ 8 more
22
ERIN O'CONNOR
(# 1000)
Grand Island, NY
F
12
40
3 / 4
00:45:22
13:57/mile
+ 7 more
23
ELIZABETH STEELE
(# 16)
Canandaigua, NY
F
13
44
4 / 4
00:46:50
14:24/mile
+ 8 more
24
MICHELE CHAPMAN
(# 998)
Tonawanda, NY
F
14
62
1 / 1
00:48:58
15:03/mile
+ 8 more
25
KENNETH WAKULICH
(# 6)
Welland, ON
M
11
68
5 / 5
00:51:45
15:55/mile
+ 8 more
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##