Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Minnesota MTB – Race 6 Buck Hill Oct 10
Alexandria, MN
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Contact
Race Results
6th Grade Boys
Saturday, Oct 10, 2020
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
34
Finishers
27
Pace
5:28/mile
Average Time
00:22:26
Year:
2020
Race:
Select Race
6th Grade Boys
6th Grade Girls
7th Grade Boys
7th Grade Girls
8th Grade Boys
8th Grade Girls
Freshman Boys
Freshman Girls
JV2 Boys
JV2 Girls
JV3 Boys
JV3 Girls
Varsity Boys
Varsity Girls
DQ
Teams
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Race Timing & Results by
Place
Name
Team Name
Gender
Age
Gun Time
1
HENRY HATHAWAY
(# 49)
Washburn High School
M
10
00:18:05.93
+ 26 more
2
AUSTIN NOVOTNY
(# 125)
Stillwater Mountain Bike
M
11
00:19:28.62
+ 27 more
3
HENRY DIAZ
(# 132)
Armstrong Cycle Club
M
11
00:19:32.16
+ 27 more
4
BRADYN RUPPERT
(# 79)
Chanhassen High School
M
10
00:19:53.16
+ 26 more
5
WELLS DARSTRICE
(# 1763)
Washburn High School
M
10
00:20:03.18
+ 27 more
6
CHARLIE SANDERSON
(# 152)
Stillwater Mountain Bike
M
11
00:20:14.18
+ 27 more
7
NOAH KAUFMANN
(# 86)
Lakeville North High School
M
10
00:20:27.15
+ 27 more
8
BRECK SWANSON
(# 145)
Armstrong Cycle Club
M
10
00:20:36.21
+ 27 more
9
SYD KENNEDY
(# 55)
Chanhassen High School
M
10
00:20:49.83
+ 25 more
10
JACK JUFFER
(# 111)
Lakeville North High School
M
10
00:20:52.85
+ 26 more
11
KARL PETERSON
(# 143)
Stillwater Mountain Bike
M
10
00:21:20.33
+ 26 more
12
JACK KALMON
(# 70)
Stillwater Mountain Bike
M
10
00:21:25.70
+ 26 more
13
AUGUST LAUER
(# 81)
Stillwater Mountain Bike
M
10
00:21:50.65
+ 26 more
14
DONAVEN CHASE
(# 82)
Stillwater Mountain Bike
M
11
00:22:11.92
+ 26 more
15
CALEB BRASH
(# 141)
Stillwater Mountain Bike
M
10
00:22:12.64
+ 26 more
16
OLI THIELEN
(# 127)
Southwest Minneapolis
M
11
00:22:20.63
+ 27 more
17
MADS MYHRE
(# 130)
Washburn High School
M
11
00:22:32.23
+ 27 more
18
IAN SCHNEIDER
(# 1703)
St. Cloud Area Composite
M
10
00:22:44.06
+ 27 more
19
SOLOMON CAMPBELL
(# 83)
Stillwater Mountain Bike
M
10
00:22:53.45
+ 26 more
20
XAVIER TURPIN
(# 1701)
Washburn High School
M
10
00:23:10.03
+ 26 more
21
ASHER STRONG
(# 1721)
Southwest Minneapolis
M
10
00:23:23.25
+ 27 more
22
LUKE SMITH
(# 147)
Crosby-Ironton High School
M
10
00:23:49.16
+ 26 more
23
KEEGAN JOHNSON
(# 40)
Osseo Composite
M
10
00:25:01.46
+ 26 more
24
LEO FALLGATTER
(# 103)
Lakeville North High School
M
10
00:25:12.94
+ 26 more
25
CHARLIE ALEXANDER
(# 64)
Washburn High School
M
10
00:26:03.27
+ 27 more
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##