|
Place |
Name |
Team Name |
Laps |
Total Time |
Total Distance |
|
1 |
PATRICK RYAN (# 4043) |
Brainerd High School |
1 |
00:16:51.110 |
3.75 miles |
|
2 |
CAMDEN GAGE (# 4050) |
Stillwater Mountain Bike |
1 |
00:17:19.224 |
3.75 miles |
|
3 |
OWEN RITTER (# 4071) |
Crosby-Ironton High School |
1 |
00:17:36.540 |
3.75 miles |
|
4 |
LINCOLN STUBER (# 4030) |
New Prague Middle and High School |
1 |
00:18:15.360 |
3.75 miles |
|
5 |
CHARLIE GRUHN (# 4115) |
Hopkins High School |
1 |
00:18:17.567 |
3.75 miles |
|
6 |
TRUMAN DUEHR (# 4067) |
Shakopee High School |
1 |
00:18:46.254 |
3.75 miles |
|
7 |
CASEY KELLY (# 4031) |
New Prague Middle and High School |
1 |
00:18:53.404 |
3.75 miles |
|
8 |
CONNOR LONG (# 4077) |
Prior Lake High School |
1 |
00:18:57.100 |
3.75 miles |
|
9 |
EZRA JACOBSON (# 4088) |
Crosby-Ironton High School |
1 |
00:18:57.150 |
3.75 miles |
|
10 |
ANDREW JOHNSON (# 4064) |
Shakopee High School |
1 |
00:19:17.247 |
3.75 miles |
|
11 |
STEFFAN DREKONJA (# 4078) |
Washburn High School |
1 |
00:19:55.067 |
3.75 miles |
|
12 |
SAWYER PENCILLE (# 4044) |
Rochester Century HS |
1 |
00:20:02.444 |
3.75 miles |
|
13 |
DANIEL HORTER (# 4074) |
Prior Lake High School |
1 |
00:20:09.947 |
3.75 miles |
|
14 |
AEDAN ROACH (# 4072) |
Stillwater Mountain Bike |
1 |
00:20:13.600 |
3.75 miles |
|
15 |
MACKEAN HAINES (# 4086) |
Brainerd High School |
1 |
00:20:42.024 |
3.75 miles |
|
16 |
WILL REGENOLD (# 4101) |
Washburn High School |
1 |
00:20:55.487 |
3.75 miles |
|
17 |
AVERY STRUCKMANN (# 4076) |
Rochester Century HS |
1 |
00:20:55.900 |
3.75 miles |
|
18 |
GRIFFIN AHLBAUM (# 4090) |
Champlin Park High School |
1 |
00:21:39.890 |
3.75 miles |
|
19 |
LEVI FROYUM (# 4055) |
Shakopee High School |
1 |
00:23:28.167 |
3.75 miles |
|
20 |
MAXWELL GJEVRE (# 4054) |
Washburn High School |
1 |
00:25:17.820 |
3.75 miles |
|
21 |
TJ MISGEN (# 4045) |
Shakopee High School |
1 |
00:27:44.970 |
3.75 miles |
|
22 |
ROCK HUMMEL (# 4069) |
Shakopee High School |
1 |
00:29:05.114 |
3.75 miles |